Public Record

Public Record

April 19, 2013
Print
Text Size:
A A

April 19 — MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

KULLGREN, Donald A. et al, Ally Bank, Condo-Arbor Hills Site Condominiums, $207,500

JIANG, Jinxi et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Riverwood, $398,000

LP PROPERTY LLC, Fifth Third Bank, Cedar Springs, 35-10-11, $450,000

MERRIMAN, Steven W. By POA et al, First Place Bank, Bar-sav Estates, Lot 13, $232,500

THIEME, Paul O. Jr. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Cascade Riverview Park No. 1, Lot 84, $921,000

HICKSON, Matthew G. et al, Cole Taylor Bank, Carlisle Shores No. 2, Lot 28, $228,000

GREENAN, Joseph P. et al, Huntington National Bank, The Orchards, Lot 9, $232,389

WECHTER, Diane J. et al, Huntington National Bank, Brumels Plat, Lot 3, $207,516

HARGROVE, Kimberly et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Koster South No. 4, Lot 71, $294,405

POLET, Jeffrey J. et al, New Penn Financial, Chalet Estates, Lot 17, $221,700

SCHEFFLER, Joel A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Riverchase Estates, Lot 37, $236,700

EDWARDS, John R. et al, Citibank, Railside West, Lot 27, $246,710

SCHANSKI, Heather et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Ada Moorings North, $255,000

SIEGEL, Mary T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rogue River Woods No. 5, Lot 88, $213,900

GALLUP, Jonathan M. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Hightree Estates No. 2, Lot 32, $209,000

SCHNEIDER, Jeffrey D. et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Tammarron, Lot 2, $240,550

STING, Michael C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Waterford Condominiums, $204,000

SIMON, Timothy A. et al, Citibank, The Orchards, Lot 8, $284,000

RANSON, Kyle M. et al, Ark-la-tex Financial Services, Condo-Deerview, $225,000

ROSEL, Nathan A. et al, Macatawa Bank, Nelson Twp., 34-10-10, $356,250

ROTH, Shawn et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Condo-English Meadows Heights Site Condominium, $251,750

BLACK, Darrell et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Caledonia Twp., 24-5-10, $226,872

NGUYEN, Sang V. et al, GRK Development, Planters Row No. 4, Lot 146, $225,850

SHERMAN, Kristin et al, Ark-la-tex Financial Services, Forest Hills No. 6, Lot 210, $218,141

KIMBALL, James D. Trust et al, Kimball, Masonic Home 2nd Add., Lot 23, $260,000

SLACHTER, Michael et al, Bank Of America, Gaines Twp., 23-5-11, $231,787

TUNGATE, Craig et al, Grand River Bank, Railside West No. 3, Lot 126, $395,560

VANDYKEN, Kurt A. et al, Clark Financial Group, Condo-Hagen Gorge Site Condominiums, $259,641

VANDERPOL, Sharon E. et al, Comerica Bank, Condo-The Fitzgerald, $735,000

COULSTON, Patrick et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paris Park No. 1, Lot 387, $263,733

VASIU, Samuel et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-East Lake Condominium, $264,000

VARNER, Danny L. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Chateau Estates No. 13, Lot 388, $247,113

DILLEY, Frederick D. et al, Bank Of Holland, Condo-Winterwood, $368,000

AHMAD, Dennis et al, Bank Of Holland, Condo-Aberdeen Valley, $208,800

MAHENDROO, Tarun et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-River House At Bridgewater Place, $215,000

BURTCH, Margaret L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford Highlands No. 2, Lot 65, $230,000

SHOHAM, Jonathan C. et al, Mortgage Services III, Cascade Twp., 5-6-10, $417,000

KAUFMANN, Jay Bradley et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Apple Hills No. 2, Lot 42, $207,200

BLURY, Nathan A. Ii et al, Arbor Mortgage Corp., Marlo Farms, Lot 3, $241,110

MICHIGAN APPLE PACKERS COOPERATIVE INC., Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Sparta Twp., 21-9-12, $975,000

MICHIGAN APPLE PACKERS COOPERATIVE INC., Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Sparta Twp., 21-9-12, $600,000

RASCH BROTHERS APPLE STORAGE LLC, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Alpine Twp., 18-8-12, $413,000

JOHNSON, Tyler J. et al, Flagstar Bank, Klein Plat No. 2, Lot 26, $206,196

VARGO, Kimberly A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Evergreen Meadows No. 2, Lot 48, $231,283

MULLIGAN, John C. et al, Comerica Bank, Condo-Cityview, $272,000

ISAACS, James R. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-West Village Development Site Condo, $416,800

SHUSTER, Robert N. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Bagley Townhouses, $240,000

AINSWORTH, Brian et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Ada Twp., 22-7-10, $331,675

ELSEN, Paul C. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Paris Park No. 3, Lot 495, $230,000

DRAZNIN, Charles et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Condo-Ada Moorings, $231,920

BENDER, John et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-The Ridge, $108,500

DARGO, Jonathan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Providence Lake No. 3, Lot 65, $298,400

RINCKEY, Matthew L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Anderson Woods, $417,000

WOODLAND ESTATES PARTNERS LLC, Wells Fargo Bank, Grand Rapids, 10-6-11, $742,500

CHURCH, Robert et al, Macatawa Bank, Gaines Twp., 32-5-11, $240,000

LEESTMA, Aaron M. et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Anderson Woods, $417,000

VERMEESCH, Daniel W. et al, Macatawa Bank, Bristol Ridge No. 2, Lot 35, $472,500

SPAGNUOLO, Achilles W. et al, Macatawa Bank, Meyering Lake Drive Est Sub., Lot 155, $308,200

TOMPKINS, James M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Squire Estates, $225,600

SHERLOCK, J. Richard et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Vergennes Plat No. 5, Lot 65, $204,000

LICHTENBERG, John M. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Meyering Land Co's Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 89, $257,890

LOVELESS, Adam R. et al, Clark Financial Group, Bailey's Grove No. 20, Lot 547, $236,546

BUSH, Chester Lyle III et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-East Pines Estates Site Condominium, $251,700

HOOKER, Joseph J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Bagley Townhouses, $547,057

BREWER, Timothy M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., 14-7-10, $208,000

AMASH, Joann et al, Huntington National Bank, Thornapple Trails, Lot 11, $300,000

BUNTING, Fredric A. Ii et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Laurel Ridge Condominium, $388,000

DREYER, Casey L. et al, Independent Bank, Solon Twp., 29-10-11, $283,200

STOETZEL, Thomas A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Glen Valley Estates, Lot 34, $206,500

MORTENSON, Kirk et al, NYCB Mortgage Co., Caledonia Twp., 3-5-10, $240,000

PROOS, Gary S. Jr. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Candlewick Estates, Lot 43, $252,733

TASKER, Thomas D. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Albert-Realtors Hall St. Sub., Lot 7, $432,000

MCCOLLUM, Matthew et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-Ryann Ridge, $242,000

ROBINSON, Scott et al, Macatawa Bank, Forest Creek, Lot 1, $301,059

GARMAN, Geoffrey et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Bella Vista Gardens No. 1, Lot 28, $305,623

JOY PROPERTIES LLC, Peterson, Century Business Center, Lot 6, $100,000

CONNOR, Leonard T. et al, Quicken Loans, Golf View Estates No. 3, Lot 94, $210,164

DEVOS, Daniel G. et al, DeVos, Condo-The Fitzgerald, $750,000

 

STATE TAX LIENS

 

VOGEL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CO. INC., $13,670

MJ MANAGEMENT CO. LLC, $212,345

J&N KOETS INC., $2,565

ZINYAW ORIENTAL EXPRESS INC., $5,261

DAVIDSON HOLDINGS LLC, $3,394

GUZMAN INSURANCE AGENCY LLC, $2,880

ABOVE INC., $4,252

JUST BEAN CRAZY LLC, $2,281

CHEF BRECH INC., $11,102

FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES OF WEST MICHIGAN, $7,555

CALEDONIA LANDSCAPE & IRRIGATION, $3,901

TROY TECH ASSOCIATES LLC, $29,370

ATAA INC., $2,267

T&T QUICK LUBE INC., $3,903

ANTHONYS PIZZA LLC, $21,378

ALACRITY MERGER CORP., $89,066

NK BEER WINE INC., $2,459

CDV ASSOCIATES PLLC, $8,640

MJU ENTERPRISES LLC, $3,590

VILLEGAS PAGAN TIRE & AUTO LLC, $4,908

CLOSET CASE LLC, $2,720

LA TROPICAL INC., $2,012

FORGET ME KNOTTS FLORIST INC., $3,192

SECUREONE BENEFITS ADMINISTRATORS INC., $5,626

CU3 INC., $3,742

ALLEY CAT DELI LLC, $2,023

HANSEN TRUCK LINES LLC, $13,117

MOHAWK EMPLOYMENT GROUP LLC, $10,223

BANGKOK TASTE CUISINE INC., $6,896

C&W HOME IMPROVEMENT, $5,924

DIRECT DETAIL INC., $2,246

SIGN LANGUAGE INC., $5,539

ARROW OF MICHIGAN INC., $10,019

BOOTH ONE CORP., $4,162

TIME OUT GR LLC, $5,186

SAMS JOINT INC., $152,934

HEALTHY SMILE PLC, $5,041

 

BANKRUPTCY

13-01868-- GARCIA, Amber L., 1540 44th SW, Nicholas A. Reyna (Ch. 7)

13-01872-- WISNER, Matthew D., 3688 Maple Hurst Drive, Edward Winkler (Ch. 7)
13-01875-- ORTIZ, Susan E., 143 Ridgewood SE, A.T. Almassian (Ch. 7)

13-01878-- GOETHALS, Matthew W., 206 Inca SW, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-01882-- PROWELL, Giovanna T., 1042 33rd SE, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)
13-01884-- WILLIAMS, Eltavece S., 1311 Cass SE, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)
13-01886-- THOMPSON-STOKES, Lisa R., 5501 Stowehill SE, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

13-01888-- BATEMA, Renee M., 2512 Mildred SE, Jonathan G. Hecksel (Ch. 7)

13-01890-- REECE, Alicia, 1960 Stonebrook NE, Richard M. Norton (Ch. 7)

13-01906-- HATFIELD, Julie A., 4256 Lamdale Court SE, James H. Sullivan (Ch. 7)
13-01907-- NORTON, Scott D., 4300 Wimbledon Drive SW, Grandville, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-01922-- KLEIN, Michelle M., 326 Sweet NE, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

13-01923-- MOORE, Phyllis F., 917 Beauford SE, Kentwood, Larry A. VerMerris (Ch. 7)
13-01945-- SHELLER, Bonnie J., 3221 Plainfield NE, Robert J. Sayfie (Ch. 7)

13-01946-- HENDERSON, John A. II, 4413 Rhodes SW, Richard M. Norton (Ch. 7)

13-01950-- HENRY, Pamela S., 2552 Ridgemoor SE, Kentwood, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-01953-- STROWBRIDGE, Stephanie L., 2779 Coit NE, Jeremy Shepherd (Ch. 7)

13-01961-- WALKER, Nakida, 1809 Silver SE, Richard M. Norton (Ch. 7)

13-01970-- WILLIAMS, Dawn R., 3889 Yorkland NW, Comstock Park, James A. Siver (Ch. 7)

13-01980-- HROUDA, Albert M. & Frances A., 232 Luray NW, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-01989-- UPCHURCH, Frank, 634 Henry SE, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)
13-01994-- FRY, Amber, 911 Walsh, Jonathan G. Hecksel (Ch. 7)

13-01998-- WARD, Terry M., 1838 Kreiser SE, Christopher A. Hogan (Ch. 7)

13-02002-- GONZALEZ, Felicito, 731 First NW, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-02003-- GARDNER, Mindy W., 538 Bond NW, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02005-- CRIM, Jason M. & Andria M., 4737 Morse Lake, Lowell, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-02007-- VILLAFANA, Gustavo B., 837 Bridge NW, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)
13-02009-- TORRES-ALPIZAR, Yoney, 1955 Prairie Parkway SW, Wyoming, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02012-- BROERSMA, Chad R., 3850 Bell Lake NE, Ada, Jeremy Shepherd (Ch. 7)

13-02015-- COOPER, Brandy L., 655 Heiss NE, Cedar Springs, Steven M. Bylenga (Ch. 7)

13-02020-- DAVIS, Lakesea, 2236 Horton SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-02021-- MIGUEL, Jamie L., 1241 Royal Oak, Wyoming, Perry G. Pastula (Ch. 7)

13-02034-- BROWN, Felicia R., 10425 Poplar NE, Rockford, Thomas A. Ginster (Ch. 7)

13-02036-- MACIAS, Federico, 3362 Collingwood SW, Wyoming, Jeffrey L. Hampel (Ch. 7)
13-02037-- FOOR, Michael O., 665 Rudy NE, Mary S. Cohn (Ch. 7)

13-02039-- FOOR, Tamela R., 665 Rudy NE, Mary S. Cohn (Ch. 7)
13-02040-- EGGERS, Steven & Kristi, 1506 Walnut, Richard M. Norton (Ch. 7)

13-02041-- EINBERGER, Katie S., 6552 Alaska, Alto, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02046-- SMITH, Wayne E., 1333 Bemis SE, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-02048-- BROTT, Mickey & Nikelina, 116 Floyd SW, Wyoming, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02058-- ALAGIC, Alija, 5915 Pine Vista SE, Jeffrey L. Hampel (Ch. 7)
13-02062-- VANHARN, Richard J., 1989 Parkcrest SW, Wyoming, John P. Pyrski (Ch. 7)
13-02063-- AMSHEY, Simon J. III & Jodie L., 4280 Knapp NE, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)
13-02071-- PURCEY, Tracie L., 1836 Westwood SE, Mary S. Cohn (Ch. 7)
13-02076-- STUCKEY, Terri A., 11368 Denise, Lowell, Bonnie S. Lent-Davis (Ch. 7)

13-02083-- STANFIELD, Ann B., 12478 MacClain NE, Cedar Springs, John W. Raven (Ch. 7)
13-02084-- GERBRACHT, Dennis E. II, 126 36th St. SW, Wyoming, Elizabeth K. Lamphier (Ch. 7)
13-02093-- HALE, Jason Z., 700 Fairview NE, Nicholas A. Reyna (Ch. 7)
13-02098-- CARTER, Shirley A., 412 Adams SE, James A. Siver (Ch. 7)

13-02104-- DUSENDANG, Tricia L., 2640 Elmridge NW, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

 

CIRCUIT COURT

13-02936-CH--WELLS FARGO BANK NA, Brian P. Dowgiallo, atty., vs. FOUNDATION LENDING LLC

 

The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV--civil appeals, AR--criminal appeals, AE--Employment Security Commission, AS--superintending control, AH--Habeas Corpus, AW--other writs, AX--extradition retainer, AZ--other extraordinary law remedies, CB--business claims, CC--condemnation, CL--labor relations, CK--contracts, CE--environment, CH--housing and real estate, CR--corporate receivership, CP--consumer protection, CS--small claims, CZ--other general civil, NI--personal injury, ND--auto negligence, NP--products liability, NM--malpractice, NS--dram shop, NO--other personal injury, NZ--other damage suits, PG--garnishment, PA--attachment

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

 

J & B MECHANICAL, 7489 Tiffany Ave., Rockford, Brian James McIntyre, James Howard Kies

KOOL KONE ICE CREAM, 1111 Red Head Lane, Belmont, Kelly Rice, Robert Rice

P.R. CARIBE POOLS, 1950 Martindale Ave. SW, Wyoming, Jose Orlando Torres Agosto, Jesenia Torres

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

 

20TH CENTURY MKT, 610 Bridge St. NW, Grand Rapids, Thomas Jerome Prominski

AMC SOLUTIONS, 6285 Woodwater Drive NE, Belmont, Anne Margaret Chapman

ASAP PLUMBING, 3046 Brookfield Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Edward Scott Smith

ACME BEDDING CO., 3800 S. Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Ronald S. Zagel

ACME MATTRESS CO., 3800 S. Division, Grand Rapids, Ronald S. Zagel

ANGELS CLEANING, 1227 Morgan St. NW, Grand Rapids, Nicole Virgins

BERNAL SERVICES, 8515 Fulton St., Ada, Epifanio Bernal

BK DISTRIBUTING, 1017 35th St. SW, Wyoming, Bruce Kasul

BLAZIN WADE RECORDING STUDIO, 5270 Eastern Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Dadrian Wade Nelson

BOONE BUILDERS, 821 Lincoln Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Joshua Lawrence Boone

BRONCO'S LAWN MAINTENANCE, 7319 Hanna Lake Ave. SE, Caledonia, William Lee Lass

C. BRADFORDS, 613 Cass St. SE, Grand Rapids, Braford Curtis

CHI-TOWN POPCORN MOBILE, 1239 Madison Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Nafeesa M. Pimpleton

CITIZENS FOR PUBLIC AWARENESS, P.O. Box 3555, Grand Rapids, Jacob Bernard Regan

DISCOUNT TOWING, 38 Zeno St. SW, Grand Rapids, Clance Burch Jr.

DIVISION FARMER'S MARKET, 1632 S. Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Nafeesa M. Pimpleton

DORIAN MANAGEMENT, 1000 W. Fulton St., Grand Rapids, Dorian C. Cordero

E&M CLEANING, 2279 Forest Hill Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Esma Harambasic

ELVIS FOREVER YOUNG, 3251 Dawes Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Kathryn Lee Hosier

EVERYDAY DETAIL & CLEANING, 255 S. Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Seth Ricord

FANTACTICAL GRAPHICS, 1159 Lakeside Drive SE, East Grand Rapids, Nathan David Levine

FINAL NOTICE RECOVERY & TOWING, 7651 River Ave., Jenison, Judge Franklin Tucker

FOSTERS CLEANING SERVICES, 1013 Fremont Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Matthew Foster

GIFTS WITH GLASS, 1116 Barrington St. NW, Walker, Reath Rosetta Schooley

GRAND RIVER ELECTRIC, 3979 Willow Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Justin Paul Tolhurst

HITEC OFFICE, P.O. Box 150111, Grand Rapids, Ahmad Khodor

HOCKENBERRY PROFESSIONAL PAINTING, 3416 Haleh Circle SE, Grand Rapids, Casey Hockenberry

IBUTTERNAILZ, 6182 Woodfield Place SE, Grand Rapids, Amber Marie Ingram

J&K ALTERATIONS, 4443 Breton Road SE, Kentwood, Kimanh Vu

JODY K KELLEY DRYWALL, 1540 44th St. SW, Wyoming, Jody Kim Kelley

JON'S POOL SERVICE, 10906 Phelps Ave., Sparta, Jon Michael Hosmer

JOSE L MONTERO CONSTRUCTION, 1527 State St., Belding, Jose Luis Montero Barrera

JW LAWNCARE, 2722 Burgen Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Jerica Rose Westveld

L VANDENBURG CONSTRUCTION, 215 S. Main St., Clarksville, Jeremy Scott Vandenburg

LITTLE HANDS AND TINY FEET CHILD CARE, 931 Ballard SE, Grand Rapids, Rhonda Davis

MACY NAILS, 3665 28th St. SE, Grand Rapids, Linh Thi Thuy Nguyen

MERCHLIVE, 0 219 Hayes St. NW, Grand Rapids, Alexander Thomas Diesel

MJ CONTRACTING, 632 Six Mile Road, Comstock Park, Molly Jo Gitchel

MOLLY MATUSAK, 9481 Crest Circle Drive NE, Rockford, Molly Erin Matusak

MULLINS ADVERTISING, 7710 Quail Run East, Grand Rapids, Marcia Mullins

NICK'S CLEANING AND MANAGEMENT, 740 Atwood St. NE, Grand Rapids, Nikolas Allen Mavis

OLDE WORLD FURNITURE SHOPPE, 5558 11 Mile Road NE, Rockford, James Neal Bunce

PIONEER WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT, 2059 Anderson SE, East Grand Rapids, Thomas Nelson Souter

PUNCHES PROPERTIES, 5 Cummings Ave. NW, Walker, Ricky Eugene Punches

SALON EUPHORIA, 1580 Leonard St. NW, Grand Rapids, Angela Sue Diesel

SENGA HOMES, 4621 Linden Branch Drive NE, Ada, Todd Michael Vriesenga

SERENITYS TOUCH, 1582 Maplehollow St. SE, Kentwood, Latunya Ann Coleman

SOCIAL BUTTERFLY EVENTS AND MORE, 4163 Nature Trail Drive, Grand Rapids, Tiffany Monique Peay

SOMETHING UTILITY, 1518 Coit Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Brandon Lee Freeman

SPARTA SPORT SHOP, 169 N. State, Sparta, Garry C. Hosmer

STARDUST, P.O. Box 3532, Grand Rapids, David John Vanderslik Sr.

STOREY COMPLETE REMODELING AND CONSTRUCTION, 2508 Byron Center Ave. SW, Wyoming, Jesse Joseph Storey

SUSHI - YAMA, 146 Monroe Center, Grand Rapids, Ki Man Kim

T&T'S HAULING & TOWING, 75 Gaines St. SE, Grand Rapids, Taleasha Anne Jones

THE CHANGE STUDIO, 1856 Concord SE, Grand Rapids, Dana Patricia Price

THE GRANGE, 13636 Beardslee Road, Greenville, Cynthia L. Berry

THOSE GUYS LANDSCAPING TREE SERVICE, 3714 Buchanan Ave. SW, Wyoming, Jeremy McMahan

TIDY HEIDI, 635 College Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Heidi Lynn VanderVelde

VANCE EXTREME CLEANING, 851 Alto SE, Grand Rapids, Antonio James Vance

VIZIDEF DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, 3523 Flamingo Ave. SW, Wyoming, Marcel Louis Thibert

WEST MCIHIGAN HOME WATCH, 2425 Saddle NE, Belmont, Brian Dionne

ZANDER & BRECK PHOTOGRAPHY, 10646 Eastern Ave., Wayland, Kari Marie Wieringa

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus