Public Record

Public Record

May 10, 2013
Print
Text Size:
A A

May 10 — MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

WOJTCZAK, Brian C. et al, Citibank, Cascade Twp., 4-6-10, $365,535

HENDEL, Jared R. et al, Peoples National Bank, Kinsey Buys & Wilmarth's Add., Lot 12, $211,600

PERRY, Michael et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Blossom Trail Estates, $237,500

GOLINSKI, Daniel R. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Vergennes Twp., 22-7-9, $254,915

SCARLA, Aris W. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-River House At Bridgewater Place, $309,150

RUPPAL, Curtis S. et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, The Orchards No. 3, Lot 97, $874,000

FARRIS, James L. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Ridgemoor Golf Ridge Plat, Lot 10, $217,800

ISABELL, James B. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Cannon Twp., 5-8-10, $266,400

DAVID, Dustin et al, Michigan Mutual, Windy Ridge Estates, Lot 14, $241,096

GILMAN, Christine P. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 450, $268,250

HARRIS, Vicki L. et al, First Place Bank, Condo-The Greens Of Broadmoor Country Club, $283,426

KUSIAK, James L. et al, Comerica Bank, Cascade Acres, Lot 24, $260,000

MRE CASCADE LLC, The Bank Of Holland, Grand Rapids Twp., 36-7-11, $163,500

RESSELL, Ashley et al, United Bank Mortgage Corp., Caledonia Twp., 4-5-10, $342,000

BRANNAN, Larry G. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Condo-East Lake Condominium, $348,000

WHITE, Matthew R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Darby Farms, $576,000

ROSSOW-YOUNG, Sarah W. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Browmyer Estates, $218,000

BYERS, Lydia W. et al, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Cascade Highlands No. 3, Lot 71, $226,500

GRAYBILL, John et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $245,000

KEVERN, Erin et al, Huntington National Bank, Hightree Estates, Lot 21, $214,000

BLANTON, William D. By POA et al, Signature Mortgage Corp., Condo-Dix Farm, $394,500

BELLOWS, Constance A. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Ada Twp., 30-7-10, $269,100

ZALENSKI, Jami et al, Polaris Home Funding Corp., Ravenswood Plat, Lot 66, $214,051

MURPHY, Jeremy By POA et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Shale Ridge Estates, Lot 6, $202,300

STEKETEE, Andrew et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Rivertown Run No. 2, Lot 40, $202,825

VANDERHOFF, Christopher T. et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-Crestwood Hills, $387,000

ELZINGA, Thomas et al, Chemical Bank, Cascade Terrace, Lot 1, $208,000

SMALL-WILSON, Shannon et al, Wells Fargo Bank, The Orchards No. 2, Lot 54, $230,800

JONKER, Robert J. et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $337,000

WESSELY, Christopher J. et al, Evolve Bank & Trust, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 186, $240,562

VENHUIZEN, Kelly et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Sylvandale, $230,600

BURDICK, Elsie A. Trust et al, Huntington National Bank, Alpine Twp., 24-8-12, $450,000

ROMANOWSKI, Stanley J. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Paris Park, $264,600

CBJE INVESTMENTS LLC, Chemical Bank, Grandville, 8-6-12, $420,000

DOONAN, Ana et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 20-8-10, $208,791

SMALLEY, Gregory A. et al, Mortgage Services III, Condo-Union Square, $230,743

RIVETTE, David et al, Flagstar Bank, Courtland Twp., 31-9-10, $213,623

WINCHESTER, Kelly M. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Blackberry At Shear's Crossing, $387,000

5570 28TH STREET LLC, Chemical Bank, Cascade Twp., 18-6-10, $385,000

SHOLLACK, Michael J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Platinum Falls Site Condominiums, $417,000

REHKOPF, Roger et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Courtland Twp., 34-9-10, $398,000

RETHMAN, John E. Jr. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Hillside Farm Meadows, $216,000

SEEBER, David W. et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Villas Of Ada, $230,000

VANAMBURGH, Jennifer et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., 13-7-10, $218,600

LADYMAN, Craig C. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Heritage Park Of Rockford No. 2, Lot 108, $242,100

DRAGOO, Justin et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Vergennes Twp., 14-7-9, $324,950

WEAVER, John et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Cascade Twp., 14-6-10, $399,500

PALMISANO, Daniel M. et al, Access National Mortgage, Condo-Stoneshire Condominiums, $405,000

BURKE, James B. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Carmon Knolls, Lot 10, $242,000

ROCKWELL, Paul B. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Ada Twp., 22-7-10, $224,000

TICKOO, Praduman K. et al, Flagstar Bank, Condo-Aberdeen Valley, $216,000

PARKER, Melinda J. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Raven Ridge, $256,500

BOUWKAMP, Laura et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Strawberry Farms, $237,335

RINVELT, Robert M. et al, First United Federal Credit Union, Condo-Catamount, $385,000

JACKSON, Robert L. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Bella Vista Shores No. 5, Lot 183, $404,300

CUTLER, Brett et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Sunflower Ridge, $280,000

HOGAN, Cynthia Lee et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Evergreen Heights, $290,000

BILLER, Eric et al, The Bank Of Holland, Condo-Crowne Woods Estates South, $224,489

FOX, Chad L. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 261, $278,000

JACOB, Aaron S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Scotsmoor, $274,778

HEBREARD, Michael J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Winterwood, $473,600

LEWIS, Bindu U. Popat et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Paris Park, Lot 132, $276,000

CULLEN, Mark et al, Quicken Loans, Condo-Blue Water Pines, $367,925

6859 CASCADE PROPERTY LLC, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., 9-6-10, $202,526

REITZENSTEIN, Jonathan E. et al, Chemical Bank, Griffith's Lake Park Add., Lot 5, $509,000

CRANDELL, Bernard William III et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Squire Estates, $344,350

OSBORN, Scott et al, Independent Bank, Sparta Twp., 34-9-12, $272,000

AKRED, Robert Dale et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Cascade Lakes Condominiums, $276,500

TSAI, Calvin et al, Cartus Home Loans, Jennydale Estates, Lot 12, $304,000

CIMEK, Brandon Allen et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Planters Row No. 5, Lot 176, $239,000

JELSEMA, Russel D. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Cannon Twp., 9-8-10, $800,000

LUNT, Michael P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., 10-6-10, $417,000

BABB, Timothy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia Twp., 19-5-10, $330,000

TRACEY, Matthew C. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $251,200

MARSHALL, Deborah S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Shannon Ranch Condominiums, $224,000

LEBSTER, Lawrence M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Watermark, Lot 72, $417,000

HOPSON, Michael C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., 3-6-10, $208,000

SCHUTTE, Trent G. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Cascade Acres No. 3, Lot 75, $244,900

PRICE, Derek W. et al, First Place Bank, Creek View Estates, Lot 7, $224,763

KUSKE, Kevin J. et al, Loandepot.com, Albert-Realtors Cornell Add., Lot 2, $207,000

KUNDE, Sachin et al, McGlone Mortgage, The Orchards, Lot 30, $294,000

VANDERMEY, Ann et al, Chemical Bank, Byron Lake Estates No. 2, Lot 57, $417,000

BOTT, Arthur J. Sr. Trust et al, Bank Of Ann Arbor, Bouwmeester's Sub., Lot 1, $275,000

MARTINEZ, Timothy et al, Quicken Loans, Railside, Lot 42, $309,775

BAEHRE, Michael et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Tyrone Twp., 20-10-12, $412,500

AMERICAN SEATING PARK LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Grand Rapids, $840,000

ANDREE, Linda et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Waterford Condominiums, $256,000

HENRY, Kevin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Glen Valley Estates No. 3, Lot 113, $205,000

THOMPSON TRUST, Member First Mortgage, Courtland Twp., 3-9-10, $210,000

DUA, Namit et al, The Bank Of Holland, Forest Meadows No. 2, Lot 83, $202,500

WRIGHT, George A. & Sheila K. Trust et al, Firstbank, Grattan Twp., 34-8-9, $284,000

TANNER, Jason L. et al, Roundpoint Mortgage Co., Maracaibo Shores, Lot 18, $296,000

SMITH, John C. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Saddleback Village A Site Condominium, $307,000

571 GORDON INDUSTRIAL COURT LLC, Founders Bank & Trust, Gordon Industrial Square, Lot 3, $760,000

TEAR, Nathan et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Railside, Lot 37, $261,600

SCHNAP LLC, Chemical Bank, Kentwood, 2-6-11, $751,547

SCHNAP LLC, Chemical Bank, Kentwood, 2-6-11, $601,237

WRIGHT, Kevin D. et al, Mortgage 1, Greentree Farms Plat No. 2, Lot 45, $244,800

BAAR, Robert J. et al, First Place Bank, Cascade Twp., 36-6-10, $417,000

VIOLIN, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Cherry Valley Woods, $284,500

FERGUSON, Timothy et al, Inland Home Mortgage Co., Cannon Farms South, Lot 24, $225,735

PEDERSON, Michael A. et al, Cartus Home Loans, Bella Vista Shores No. 15, Lot 625, $204,250

 

STATE TAX LIENS

HERITAGE CONSTRUCTION CO. INC., $4,473.75

RED EAGLE FIREWORKS INC., $2,424.26

BABA NANAK CORP., $30,110

SIEGEL JEWELRY COMPANY OF WEST MICHIGAN INC., $29,863.04

ROGUE RIVER WINERY LLC, $3,201.97

PRAISE SIGN COMPANY LLC, $3,644.85

GOPHER ANYTHING LLC, $3,169.45

MICHIGAN PROTEIN INC., $38,608.97

STRATEGIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, $87,106.37

BEACON SERVICES INC., $2,480

COMMERCIAL CARTAGE LLC, $47,618.99

MOHAWK EMPLOYMENT GROUP LLC, $2,444.02

CDV ASSOCIATES, $2,577.99

BIMLA LLC, $11,731.05

CHEZ OLGA LLC, $2,193.15

B&E LOUNGE INC., $2,889.97

SUBWAY SIX MILE LLC, $2,204.65

MAIN STREET HONG KONG BUFFET INC., $6,552.98

 

FEDERAL TAX LIENS

JB RECREATION SERVICES LLC, $3,731.86

BLS LEASING LLC, $25,455.79

VANVOSSEN OUTDOOR SERVICES, $16,432.35

AIMS ADVANTAGE INC., $27,120.79

 

BANKRUPTCY

13-02726-- KLOS, Mark A. & Valerie J., 7086 Crescenda NE, Rockford, Jeffrey R. Portko (Ch. 7)

13-02729-- HARTZ-REED, Linda J., 26 Zeno SW, Thomas Baynton (Ch. 7)

13-02739-- BROWN, James A. & Faith A., 1800 W. Main, Lowell, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02740-- SPROUSE, Jane H., 3059 Vistabrook SE, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02741-- CALLIER, Sybrena L., 5760 Ridgebrook SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-02743-- SKORKA, Joseph F. & Kathleen A., 2097 Deerfield NW, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02757-- HOOGENSTYN, Janice L., 7346 Woods Edge NE, Belmont, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02764-- JOHNS, Lauri L., 1020 Kusterer, Nicholas A. Reyna (Ch. 7)

13-02678-- HERWEYER, Kathleen S., 14850 Hanna NE, Cedar Springs, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02679-- ANDERSON, Jayna M., 3566 Whispering Brook SE, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

13-02690-- ELAM, Brian A., 2112 Galewood SW, Wyoming, Thomas Baynton (Ch. 7)

13-02705-- BOREY, Amie K., 1321 McReynolds NW, Jeffrey R. Portko (Ch. 7)

13-02718-- BROOKS, Christine, 321 Marion SW, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-02719-- GIBBS, Michael, 14935 Algoma NE, Cedar Springs, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

13-02726-- KLEIN, Christine, 1418 Hamilton NW, Richard M. Norton (Ch. 7)

13-02734-- SIMPSON, Melissa L., 816 Oakhill SE, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02749-- FRANKS, James L. & Selena K., 3756 Michael SW, Wyoming, Michael W. Sefton (Ch. 7)

13-02760-- HAWLEY, Todd E. & Lisa A., 237 Nine Mile NE, Comstock Park, David C. Andersen (Ch. 13)

13-02775-- WILLIAMS, Danny K. Jr., 1531 Hillcrest NW, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

13-02776-- PALMER, Ernest Jr., 1521 Margaret SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-02780-- DYKHOUSE, Robert D. & Lynette J., 2725 Berwyck SE, East Grand Rapids, Timothy L. Taylor (Ch. 7)

13-02790-- FERRO, Gary L., 1744 Delwood SW, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

13-02795-- CARDINAL, Margaret R., 2030 Rowland SE, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-02799-- PRYOR, Rachel D., 245 Fescue SE, Michael W. Sefton (Ch. 7)

13-02807-- MARTIN, Philip J. & Kathleen A., 3415 Taft SW, Wyoming, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02809-- LOWE, Sheila A., 4690 Pettis NE, Belmont, Mary S. Cohn (Ch. 7)

13-02914-- COOPER, Debra A., 7303 Cascade Road, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-02916-- BROWN, Dixie D., 4219 Alpenhorn NW, Comstock Park, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

13-02919-- BARRIOS, Miguel A., 1029 Joosten SW, Wyoming, Nohemi Jimenez (Ch. 7)

13-02921-- COOK, Cary A., 3877 Yorkland NW, Comstock Park, David C. Andersen (Ch. 13)

13-02927-- PAGE, Cheryl A., 406 Sarah, Cedar Springs, Vincent E. Carlson (Ch. 7)

13-02929-- LANDEROS, Raul et al, 927 Canterbury, Wyoming, Richard M. Norton (Ch. 7)

13-02938-- DALEY, Dennis K., 7255 Kilmer SE, Timothy L. Taylor (Ch. 7)

13-02942-- POLASKI, Amy L., 1430 Berwicke, Lowell, Kelly G. Lambert III (Ch. 7)

13-02944-- MAY, Kenya K., 1717 Steam Engine SE, Kentwood, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-02953-- LAUG, Cindy R., 6437 Fork, John M. Hilla (Ch. 7)

13-02959-- HOOGERHYDE, Marcia C., 2171 Audley NE, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-02971-- DECKER, John A. Jr. & Amber, 7263 11 Mile, Rockford, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-02983-- BENNETT, Mark D., 2215 Eastern NE, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

13-02996-- CUTCHALL, Eugene O., 4361 42ndSW, Grandville, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

13-02997-- KOZAK, Audrey L., 801 Bristol NW, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-03003-- FLATER, Scott E., 409 Cherry SE, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-03047-- DAVIDSON, Matthew, 13051 Vergennes, Lowell, A.T. Almassian (Ch. 7)

13-03064-- AVERILL, Jeffrey J., 9449 Pine Island, Sparta, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

13-03065-- BILYEU, Joseph W., 1312 Rosewood SE, Marjorie B. Gell (Ch. 7)

13-03066-- ROSLONIEC, Adam W. & Stacy L., 222 Barkway SE, Kentwood, William R. Farley (Ch. 7)

13-03075-- SMITH, Sharita C., 1124 Prospect SE, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

13-03082-- MARTINEZ, Innoncio D., 1945 Prairie Parkway SW, Wyoming, Jason T. O'Brien (Ch. 7)

13-03089-- FEWINS, Derryl D. & Janet L., 5875 Brookfarm SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-03091-- FLORENSKI, Mildred R., 5116 Heyboer SE, Kentwood, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

13-03096-- LIVINGSTON, Steven & Shirley, 3000 Natures Place SE, Lowell, Perry G. Pastula (Ch. 7)

13-03099-- ROBERTS, Roland & Laura, 8217 Myers Lake, Rockford, James M. Keller Jr. (Ch. 7)

13-03100-- HANDY, Nicole E., 1619 Wendler SW, Wyoming, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-03102-- NGUEN, Nam, 4152 Spruce Hollow NE, A.T. Almassian (Ch. 7)

13-03103-- BAJRIC, Senad, 6050 Woodfield SE, William R. Farley (Ch. 7)

13-03114-- NORTON, James C., 12817 Sparta, Kent City, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-03119-- LAKE, Bonnie S., 1104 Broadway NW, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-03120-- ACTON, Michael J. & Connie L., 2322 30thSW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-03131-- WEDGEWORTH, Yolanda D., 1746 32ndSE, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-03135-- WILLIAMS, Chimere D., 68 Franklin SE, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-03146-- CRAWFORD, David A. & Kari L., 6582 Sawgrass SE, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-03154-- GROSS, Robert G. & Janet C., 1704 Belden SW, Wyoming, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-03157-- DOXIE, Charesse L., 2150 St. Charles, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-03158-- CERVANTES, Rodolfo, 4519 Potter SE, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-03160-- LYNCH, Christine L., 5888 Sugartree, Rockford, Nickolas C. Buonodono (Ch. 13)

13-03163-- COLLINS, Leathia M., 1825 Eastern SE, William R. Farley (Ch. 7)

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

BC PIZZA, 2034 Lake Michigan Drive, Grand Rapids, Derrick Jon Fickle, Tamera Rae Fickle

GRIND GAME ENTERTAINMENT, 950 Merritt SE, Grand Rapids, Osai Nsajigwa Johnson, Clayton Ezell Roberts Jr.

H & R PAINTING, 24 Stewart St. SW, Grand Rapids, Hector Dorantes Gomez, Rafael Trujillo

MOVERS TOUCH, 950 Merritt SE, Grand Rapids, Osai Nsajigwa Johnson, Clayton Ezell Roberts

NEEDFUL THINGS, 4016 Baywood Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Angela Miske, Andrejs Miske

PARTY TIME MOBILE BAR & BEVERAGE SERVICE, 4535 72nd Ave., Zeeland, Nicole Lynn Weemhoff, Nicole Renee DeWitt

SOUTH SUDAN STORE & SERVICES, 1741 28th St. SW, Wyoming, Adier Mach Deng, Lissette Smith, Isaiah Ajang Madol

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

2 SHOES AND A BROOM, 11850 Shaner Ave. NE, Cedar Springs, Lisa Renea Fish

A.J.S. PROPERTY MAINTENANCE, 12270 White Creek Ave. NE, Cedar Springs, Adam James Steinman

AFLORAL CONCEPT, 2917 Woodside Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Wesley David Hill

ARTISTIC DRYWALL, 1548 Den Hertog St. SW, Wyoming, Gerard Brian Kurkjian

BEST HOME IMPROVEMENT, 5531 Skyway Drive NE, Comstock Park, Gary Allen Price

BH BOOKS IMPORT, 4067 Forest Creek Road, Kentwood, Emir Ombasic

BIG MITTEN MASONRY, P.O. Box 327, Sparta, Curt Douglas Pope II

BLINK OF AN EYE PHOTOGRAPHY, 1916 36th St. SW, Wyoming, Cassondra Deaunna Brewster

BRAND NEUX MARKETING AND DESIGN, 1533 Royal Oak St. SW, Wyoming, Justin Lee Fuchs

BRIYIN BUTGEREIT.COM EVENT MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING, P.O. Box 888165, Grand Rapids, Briyen Butgereit

BUSINESS MOBILITY ONE, 206 N Broadway St., Lowell, Arthur Hale

CARIBBEAN BLUE TRAVEL CONSULTING, 424 Country Meadow Drive NE, Comstock Park, Thomas Bernott Bowen

CASCADE CAR CARE, 4447 Shiloh Pines, Kentwood, Roger Hollis

CHRISTIAN DEMOCRACY, 425 E. Main St. SE, Caledonia, John Goodwin Quirk

COMPASS SAFETY, 12270 White Creek Ave. NE, Cedar Springs, Christopher Robert Dunlop Kutzli

COURTER CONSTRUCTION, 1533 Bridge St. NW, Grand Rapids, Richard Courter

CRYSTAL CLEAN MOBILE POWER WASHING, 720 Wealthy St. SE, Grand Rapids, Ronald Christopher Nelson

CUPPIES CUSTOM CAKES AND CONFECTIONS, 576 17 Mile Road NE, Cedar Springs, Sosha Davis

DAVE'S GUN SHOP, 12619 MacClain NE, Cedar Springs, David Earl Hansen

DEE'Z BEADZ, 244 Heritage Commons St. SE, Grand Rapids, Dannee Sue Mayhue

DYKSTRA HOME EXTERIORS, 4412 Kemp St., Moline, Dennis Dykstra

EDGERTON VINEYARDS, 4419 13 Mile Road NE, Rockford, Stuart Jack Christians

ELECTRO-TECH, 1365 Alden Nash Ave. NE, Lowell, James Edwin Jaworowicz

FLM DEVELOPMENT CO., 8171 Piney Woods, Caledonia, W. Peter Flikkema

FRAME BY FRAME PHOTOGRAPHY BY TRICIA BRUMMEL, 3755 Groveland Ave. SW, Wyoming, Tricia Ann Brummel

GLOW-TIQUE TANNING, 8085 Cameron Court, Caledonia, Melissa Ann Antcliff

GREAT LAKES CEMENT, P.O. Box 21, Lamont, Fred Leon Bloemeke

HEALTHY ASPIRATIONS, 4490 Bonanza Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Patricia Ann Tucker

HEAVENLY GOO GOO BASKETS BY SARAH, 1135 Adams St. SE, Grand Rapids, Sarah Janene Wilkins

J AND J POWER WASHING & LAWN CARE, 861 Douglas St. NW, Grand Rapids, Kelvin Anthony McGee Jr.

KENOWA HILLS LAWN CARE, 6028 Vinton Ave. NW, Comstock Park, Tyler Henry Komar

MARCUS ENTERPRISE, 829 Hovey St., Grand Rapids, Marcus Ephraim Foster

MARK'S WOODEN TREASURES, 2272 Randall Ave., Grand Rapids, Mark Alan Bydalek

MIRACLES FROM HEAVEN, 1356 Northfield Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Shavette Florine Burress

MIRACLES PLAY CLOSET, 1356 Northfield Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Shavette Florine Burress

MMMC SERVICES, 250 Ionia Ave., Grand Rapids, Angela Lyn Stolieckas

MORGAN WILSON HOMEBUYERS ASSOCIATION, 1020 Hovey St. SW, Grand Rapids, Adrian Monroe Mol

MYMARKETSTALL, 3148 Plainfield Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Jacqueline Kaye Tylzynski

NELSON PAINTING, 992 White Pines St., Sparta, Todd Alan Nelson

QUILTING BEE DONE, 4990 Chauncey Drive NE, Belmont, Beth Vanderwal

RAGDOLL CHIC, 31 Batavi Place NE, Grand Rapids, Jamison Marie Hernandez

REFLECTIVE ELEGANCE, 1224 Cooper Pass SW, Byron Center, Tiffany Hanh Mai

ROAD DOG TRAFFIC, 12038 Lake St., Bitely, James H. Hoving

SUPERIOR MANAGEMENT SERVICES, 1441 Franklin St., Marne, Angela Lyn Stolieckas

T-SQUARED AUTOMOTIVE, 4290 Alpenhorn Drive NW, Comstock Park, Teri Robert Hills

THOMPSON COMPUTER CONSULTANTS, 1687 12 Mile Road NW, Sparta, Arthur Brian Thompson

WWW.AUCTIONSONLINENOW.COM, 12720 Wegal Ave., Kent City, Craig Dale Berens

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus