Public Record

Public Record

August 9, 2013
Print
Text Size:
A A

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

DUNCAN, Frank Y. III et al, Chemical Bank, Van Singel Farms No. 2, Lot 51, $508,000

ASPEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC, Celtic Bank Corp., Vineland Plat, Lot 7, $207,000

PIERCE, Gregory J. et al, MMS Mortgage Services, Lowell Twp., 14-6-9, $233,447

TRINITY EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF GRAND RAPIDS MICHIGAN, Mission Investment Fund Of The Evangelical Lutheran Church In America, Grand Rapids, 27-7-11, $400,000

JOVANOVIC, Jovan N. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Copper Valley, $289,432

BISHOP, Matthew K. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Railside West No. 3, Lot 107, $417,000

OBERST, Lawrence J. Trust et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Golfside No. 1, Lot 2, $253,140

COLLINS, Amy M. et al, AAC Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 18-9-11, $217,550

VANDERWALL, Todd D. et al, Clark Financial Group, Myers Lake Oak Grove, Lot 5, $300,000

DUTHLER, Lawrence R. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Chalet Estates East No. 3, Lot 54, $250,950

CORTESE, Brandon et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Brookside, $406,727

929 ALPINE COMMERCE PARK LLC, JMD Investments, Condo-Alpine Commerce Park Condominiums, $230,326

5011 28TH STREET LLC, BMO Harris Bank, Cascade Twp., 7-6-10, $230,326

JR REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC, Fifth Third Bank, Wyoming, 9-6-12, $380,000

DOGRA, Munish et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Condo-West Village Development Site, $241,500

CORTESE, Peter C. et al, RBS Citizens, Crystal Springs Plat No. 4, Lot 168, $265,000

SAFFORD TRUST, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., 4-6-10, $251,249

CALDWELL, Mark et al, Eastbrook Homes, Condo-Summerset Site Condominium, $247,000

HOEKWATER, James et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Condo-Austinridge, $232,000

DDG HOLDINGS, LLC, My Personal Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., 26-8-11, $456,000

ENG, Donna S. et al, Huntington National Bank, Meyering Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 246, $420,000

WINN, James J. et al, Grand River Bank, Ada Twp., 22-7-10, $230,375

YANDA GROUP LLC, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Falconcrest Industrial Park, Lot 11, $650,000

YANDA GROUP LLC, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Falconcrest Industrial Park, Lot 11, $520,000

CARROLL, Joel T. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Cannon Twp., 27-8-10, $417,000

KITS, Joel K. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Hawthorne Hills Estates No. 3, Lot 40, $285,200

JAGER, Bart et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Serenity Ridge, $238,000

KRIER, Mark et al, Vandyk Mortgage Corp., Rockhill Acres No. 10, Lot 248, $229,900

GLISSON, Christopher et al, Loandepot.com, Condo-Copperwood, $250,000

NELSON, Nicholas R. et al, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Condo-Eaglecrest Meadows, $294,300

CASCADE OFFICE PARK II LLC, First National Bank Of Michigan, Cascade Twp., 7-6-10, $400,000

MCMAHON, Paul R. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 500, $205,000

STUURSMA, Laura W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Beverly Hills, Lot 126, $309,182

OREN, Michael W. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, East Bella Vista Shores No. 1, Lot 58, $392,000

TASMAN, Joel et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Condo-Copper Ridge, $374,000

MICHIGAN PAVEMENT MARKINGS LLC, Huntington National Bank, Manwaring Park, Lot 97, $400,000

160 84TH LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Byron Twp., 24-5-12, $949,000

RADLINSKI, Paul T. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Serenity Ridge, $325,600

DICESARE, Phillip et al, Huntington National Bank, Grattan Twp., 22-8-9, $274,826

WEDDER, Mark W. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Condo-Cascade Lakes Pointe Condominiums, $314,000

LAROBARDIERE, Matthew A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Carlisle Shores No. 2, Lot 27, $211,931

SYRETT, Diane A. Trust et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Tall Pines, $395,000

DANIELS, Joshua et al, New Executive Mortgage, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $296,400

FLAGSTADT, Joseph et al, Independent Bank, Pine Grove Estates No. 4, Lot 127, $252,000

BENDER, Austin C. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Condo-Troy Farms Site Condominiums, $295,000

DICKERSON, Kent et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Cherrywood Estates, $258,000

URBANSKI, Ken et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Condo-River Bluffs, Lot 43, $354,932

40TH STREET LLC, Chemical Bank, Nagel Industrial Park, Lot 5, $832,000

JOYNER, Rebecca R. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Barber Ridge Estates Site Condominium, $270,900

RAYMOND, John A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Trail East Site Condominiums, $221,700

POWERS, Tara L. et al, Morgan Stanley Private Bank, Cambridge Add., Lot 16, $520,000

HUDOCK, Jonathan A. et al, Quicken Loans, Inc, Condo-Cobblestone At The Ravines-Central Village, $207,375

SHERMAN, Bryan D. et al, Quicken Loans, Ada Twp., 6-6-9, $204,750

VIDINLIC, Jasmin et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Beard Farm No. 3, Lot 47, $417,000

MURPHY, Patrick et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Meyering Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 254, $275,793

MEULENBERG, Bradley et al, First Place Bank, Providence Lake No. 4, $240,000

VRIESENGA, Allison K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascada Point, Lot 39, $245,600

SADOWSKI TRUST, Bank Of America, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 407, $300,000

JENKINS, Mark D. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Bella Vista Shores No. 3, Lot 115, $206,800

HARVEY, Kenneth Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 28-9-11, $250,000

JOHNSON, Debbie T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bella Vista Shores No. 6, Lot 264, $220,000

HUFFMAN, Karl et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Tammarron North, $417,000

WHITSON, Brian N. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Cascade Twp., 10-6-10, $528,000

TINDLE, Randy L. et al, Grand Valley Co-op Credit Union, Condo-Coldwater Estates, $216,600

DYER, Leonard R. Jr. et al, The Bank Of Holland, Grand Valley Estates, Lot 22, $264,000

CUSHMAN, Derek et al, Isabella Bank, Greenville, $256,000

MIER, Casey R. et al, Independent Bank, Vergennes Twp., 21-7-9, $241,600

PEARSON, Eric W. et al, Arbor Mortgage Corp., Condo-Ada Moorings North, $250,750

BEAUCH, Jason J. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Harmony Cove, $406,200

HOOVER, Scott W. et al, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., 11-6-10, $246,785

HAGLEY, Scott et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Condo-Ada Moorings, $219,905

HAZLE, Gregory L. et al, US Bank, Crabb's GF Sub., Lot 25, $247,500

KAGE, Larry et al, Quicken Loans, Bella Vista Shores No. 2, Lot 24, $240,000

MIERAS, William J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Anderson Woods, $390,800

KEMP, Thomas W. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., 34-8-11, $353,500

CALDWELL, Christopher J. et al, PNC Mortgage, Condo-Deer Meadows Site Condominiums, $221,500

RIMBEY, Kelly A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., 6-8-11, $204,250

ELLIS, Craig S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Railside West, Lot 28, $307,800

CLONEY, Deborah et al, Huntington National Bank, Doran's Assessors Plat No. 3, Lot 47, $475,000

KINGSLEY, Ryan S. et al, Citibank, Birnumwood Farms, Lot 24, $211,007

TALSMA, Paul M. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Johnson Estates No. 7, Lot 177, $225,000

CUNNINGHAM, William C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascada Point No. 1, Lot 75, $274,500

GREGORSKI, Michael J. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Koster South No. 3, Lot 52, $209,700

OUELLETTE, Jeff L. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Richview Estates No. 3, Lot 97, $305,900

MURRAY, Timothy et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Bagley Townhouses, $306,780

BROWN, Eric et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Cherry Valley Woods, $310,926

WILDERN, Jonathan J. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Condo-Preserve At Arbor Hills, $285,000

GJORGJIEVSKI, Sasko et al, Chemical Bank, Woodcliff Park, Lot 261, $758,250

ARNEY, Frank T. By POA et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Meyering Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 170, $417,000

WICKMAN, Suzanne E. et al, Founders Bank & Trust, Crabb's Sub., Lot 59, $280,000

DETTLOFF, Rick W. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Stouffer Valley, $310,650

BRITTON, Anthony et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Grattan Twp., 19-8-9, $294,595

VANDERVEEN, Eric et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Deerview, $216,533

REWA, Kristopher et al, Macatawa Bank, Tammarron No. 2, Lot 102, $255,769

ENGLISH, Boyce Keith et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 406, $640,000

BARTIKOSKI, Michael S. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Condo-Watermark Club Homes, Lot 48, $395,920

CONWAY, Melissa K. et al, Ross Mortgage Corp., Eastgate No. 1, Lot 30, $245,900

KUMAR, Arvind et al, Mortgage Services III, Planters Row No. 5, Lot 181, $229,248

TAYLOR, Cardell Jr. et al, First Place Bank, Village No. 2, Lot 88, $260,685

MCCASLIN, Charles Alan et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Cascade Pointe, $465,000

TOMS, Thorsten et al, Huntington National Bank, Van Singel Farms, Lot 21, $320,000

ELLIOTT, Anthony M. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Bella Vista Shores No. 6, Lot 240, $275,742

MACINNES, Brian D. By POA et al, Bank Of America, Condo-Highgrove, $305,000

 

STATE TAX LIENS

SONIKA LLC, $2,800.85

JONNY LOGO CO. CORP., $3,527.06

MICHIGAN PROTEIN INC., $2,167.51

ROYAL TECH ELECTRIC INC., $2,208.74

D&M SERVICE CO., $3,618.53

GUSS ORIGINAL INC., $8,185.77

AE MCGRAW TIRE CO., $9,906.34

 

BANKRUPTCY

13-05375-- HUNT, James M., P.O. Box 781, Cedar Springs, Timothy F. Johnson (Ch. 7)

13-05381-- IBRAHIM, Ramy & Heather K., 166 Sligh Blvd., Bernard Schaefer (Ch. 7)

13-05382-- GONZALEZ, Angel, 1594 Plainfield NE, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

13-05390-- WARD, Greg S. & Marie L., 179 S. Lincoln, Rockford, James R. Oppenhuizen (Ch. 7)

13-05391-- JACKSON, Derrick & Yvonne, 1962 Hollow Creek SE, Caledonia, Bryan D. Reeder (Ch. 7)

13-05392-- PRUS, Donald M., 2777 Royal Point, Elizabeth K. Lamphier (Ch. 7)

13-05394-- HANNA, Michael C., 7056 Marshwood SW, Byron Center, Elizabeth K. Lamphier (Ch. 7)

13-05394-- REA, Larry W. & Terry A., 6417 Drumlin Court, Ada, William J. Napieralski (Ch. 7)

13-05398-- SPENCER, Brian A. & Patricia L., 13763 Shamrock Lane, Cedar Springs, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-05401-- BISCHOFF, Thomas A. & Tonya M., 1106 34th SW, Wyoming, Nickolas C. Buonodono (Ch. 13)

13-05408-- JOSEPH, Amanda, 518 Houseman NE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-05416-- JOHNSON, Nancy J., 4524 Saturn NE, Rockford, April A. Hulst (Ch. 7)

13-05425-- KUDLACK, Laurel, 300 Graham NW, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-05426-- FILKINS, Curtis, 2038 Lacrosse SW, Wyoming, Jody Jernigan (Ch. 7)

13-05428-- HOSSIAN, Joyce A., 1539 Charles Russell Court SW, Wyoming, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

13-05433-- GILLESPIE, Barbara A., 2639 Chatham Woods SE, Robert L. Lalley Jr. (Ch. 7)

13-05434-- PALMREUTER, Cynthia L., 8328 Ramsdell NE, Rockford, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-05435-- CHAMBERS, Gregory J., 4075 Forest Creek, Kentwood, William R. Farley (Ch. 7)

13-05446-- COLBORN, Norma J., P.O. Box 194, Cedar Springs, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-05448-- KANE, Lisa, 4220 S. Castle Ridge, Christian G. Krupp II (Ch. 7)

13-05449-- PRICE, Mary E., 1138 Dorroll NE, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-05451-- STRECKER, Greg A. & Kathleen D., 16635 Cedar Springs Ave., Sand Lake, Thomas A. Ginster (Ch. 7)

13-05452-- BELLIEL, Jared J., 4192 Forest Creek Court, Jonathan G. Hecksel (Ch. 7)

13-05455-- KING, Nichole L., 310 Lyon NE, Rebecca L. Johnson-Ellis (Ch. 7)

13-05460-- SLUKA, Aaron D. & Amy M., 920 Muriel SW, Wyoming, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-05461-- MALONE, Michael T., 1503 Philadelphia SE, Marc A. Talsma (Ch. 7)

13-05462-- HANANBURG, Larry J., 3372 Pine Meadow SE, Maureen B. VanHoven (Ch. 7)

13-05463-- TRICHLER, Teresa N., 2610 Doncaster SW, Wyoming, Timothy R. Trichler (Ch. 7)

13-05490-- HARRISON, Robert L. & Sarah A., 3684 Cordes NW, Comstock Park, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

13-05491-- BLAKELY, Paul, 8913 Alanda, Caledonia, Bryan D. Reeder (Ch. 7)

13-05500-- CAVANARY, Kenneth M., 4721 Webber NE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

13-05501-- RAMIREZ-AMAYA, Julio, 1539 Jennette NW, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-05505-- QUAM, Thomas L. & Sara J., 306 Grand NE, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-05512-- SCHNEIDER, Carrie A., 1743 Matilda NE, Elizabeth K. Lamphier (Ch. 7)

13-05518-- MEDNIS, Inta A., 1490 Lamont NW, pro se (Ch. 7)

13-05523-- JOHNSON, Racquel A., 1060 Logan SE, Mary S. Cohn (Ch. 7)

13-05531-- LODENSTEIN, Tina L., 3900 Fuller NE, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-05532-- NDORIYOIJA, Delphine, 3416 Haleh Circle, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-05540-- HOEKSTRA, Burton R., 4501 Sunflower Ridge NE, Ada, Robert F. Wardrop II (Ch. 7)

13-05546-- BABCOCK, Mark E. & Jacqueline M., 9339 Enchantment SE, Alto, Elizabeth K. Lamphier (Ch. 7)

13-05547-- ROCKHILL, Brian J., 136 Regent, Kentwood, John W. Raven (Ch. 7)

13-05554-- JORDAN, William D. Jr., 1055 Sweet NE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-05555-- MORGAN, Kimberly, 12471 Ramsdell NE, Rockford, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch.7)

13-05560-- CHRISTOPHER, Ronald J. Jr., 3020 Burlingame SW, Wyoming, John D. Dodson (Ch. 7)

13-05563-- JIMENEZ, Armando S., 7383 Maple Lane NE, Belmont, David L. Conklin (Ch. 7)

13-05569-- CARPENTER, Sofia, 1506 Hall SE, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

13-05572-- NELMARK, Judy, 126 Rose SW, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-05573-- MARTIN, Sandra L., 850 Griggs SE, Mary L. Koewers (Ch. 7)

13-05576-- BURKWALT, Michael D. & Kristen D., 3073 14 Mile NE, Sparta, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

13-05580-- STRIKWERDA, Mary L., 2027 Denwood SW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

13-05589-- FEEBACK, Roger A., 3255 Boone SW, Wyoming, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-05590-- DEVOS, Richard W., 4577 Crosswinds SE, Kentwood, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-05594-- HAYES, Toni, 9402 E. 136th, Sand Lake, Jennifer J. Roach (Ch. 7)

13-05599-- MEYERS, Gregory D., 640 Oakcrest SW, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-05601-- HANSEN, Gregory C. & Connie L., 9035 Lincoln Lake, Greenville, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-05608-- COLEMAN, Brenda F., P.O. Box 6932, Marc A. Talsma (Ch. 7)

13-05611-- ZOMBERG, Aaron J., 3432 Pine Knob NW, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

13-05613-- BEHRENS, Jeanne A., 5110 Burlingame SW, Wyoming, Daniel C. Watkins (Ch. 7)

13-05617-- DUNN, Daniel J. & Catherine D., 1249 Page NE, Rebecca L. Johnson-Ellis (Ch. 7)

13-05620-- GRAMZA, Lorne R., 1510 Burke NE, Elizabeth K. Lamphier (Ch. 7)

13-05643-- MONROE, Linda, P.O. Box 1, Grandville, Jody Jernigan (Ch. 7)

13-05655-- HOWLAND, Tammy M., 3248 Birchwood SW, Wyoming, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

13-05658-- KELLOGG, Robert D., 1102 Bowes, Lowell, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

13-05665-- BROWN, Janice T., 2219 Neward SE, Jonathan G. Hecksel (Ch. 7)

 

CIRCUIT COURT

13-06829-CZ--AEL FINANCIAL, Michael R. Stillman, atty., vs. FOURNIER MANAGEMENT LLC

The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV--civil appeals, AR--criminal appeals, AE--Employment Security Commission, AS--superintending control, AH--Habeas Corpus, AW--other writs, AX--extradition retainer, AZ--other extraordinary law remedies, CB--business claims, CC--condemnation, CL--labor relations, CK--contracts, CE--environment, CH--housing and real estate, CR--corporate receivership, CP--consumer protection, CS--small claims, CZ--other general civil, NI--personal injury, ND--auto negligence, NP--products liability, NM--malpractice, NS--dram shop, NO--other personal injury, NZ--other damage suits, PG--garnishment, PA--attachment

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

ACTIVE LIFE NUTRITION, 518 N. Hudson St., Lowell, Albert Charles Lafond II, Kimberly Sue Lafond

BUILDINGS BY BOB, 4344 Valla Court SW, Grandville, Robert Alan Poll, Denise Alison Poll

MICHIGAN HEMP COMPANY, 5333 Plainfield, Grand Rapids, Adam McSherry Benge, Russell Joe Brown

POLL PROPERTIES, 4344 Valla Court SW, Grandville, Robert Alan Poll, Denise Alison Poll

SIMPLY CHIC WEDDING SERVICES, 9085 Lakefield Court, Alto, Amanda Lynn Birt, Audra Anne Bolhuis

TRACK LIFE ENTERTAINMENT, 1763 Alto Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Ben Robbie Adams, Keenan Elliott Jones, Krege Earl Jones Jr.

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

A2 AUDIO, 6305 Scarborough Drive SE, Ada, Andrew E. Schmidt

ACA SERVICES, 805 N. Jefferson St., Lowell, James Andrew McHugh

ADA PSYCHOLOGICAL, 6924 Rix St. SE, Ada, Steven L. Pastyrnak

ADMAS TRANSPORT, 3158 32nd St. SE, Kentwood, Ademasu Abate Emirue

ARTRAITS, 3689 Matterhorn Court NW, Grand Rapids, Lakisha Frye

BRUISED REED FUND OF MICHIGAN, 8562 Elkwood St. SW, Byron Center, Roger Earl Vanderweide

CEDAR CREEK ELECTRIC, 12170 Edgerton Ave., Cedar Springs, William C. Mesler III

DIAMOND NAILS BY NGUYEN, 3564 Alpine Ave., Grand Rapids, Jennie Trang Nguyen

DRAGONFLY DREAMS, 238 W. Division St., Sparta, Susan E. Mortonson

EL TACO RANCHERO, 1240 Burton St. SW, Wyoming, Deyanira Velasquez Roblero

ELITE CLEANING, 3634 Lake Michigan Drive NW, Walker, Laure Elizabeth Ferguson

FREELANCE MEDIA, 4138 Peter Creek Drive NE, Rockford, Tracy Unger

HALF'S CONSTRUCTION, 250 28th St,, Wyoming, Barney A. Halfaday

HANNAH WAGNER LLPC, 6112 Bitterweet Ave. NE, Belmont, Hannah Elizabeth Wagner

HAPPY FEET SPA, 237 W. Fulton St., Grand Rapids, Lu Yin

HELLO, HEALTHY, P.O. Box 120077, Grand Rapids, Nancy Lindholm

HOME SWEET HOME, 3219 Eastern Ave., Grand Rapids, Mitchell Earl Robertson Jr.

I3 ED TECH CONSULTING, 7043 Penncross Court SE, Caledonia, Meghan Elizabeth Daniel

INDIAN LAKES PHOTOGRAPHY, 12892 Indian Bluffs Court NE, Sparta, Kristy Lyn Budacki

JLM COMPUTER SERVICES, 5300 Meadow Run Drive SW, Wyoming, Jayne Carol Loprest

JOURNEY LIFE COACHING, 237 Russwood St. NE, Grand Rapids, Edward George Ballance Jr.

KALAMAZOO STRING QUARTET, 1840 Tamarack Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, David Louis Peshlakai

KENTWOOD CLEANING SERVICES, 1781 52nd St. SE, Kentwood, Juan Carlos Morales Sanchez

KING INSPECTIONS, 3332 Pine Meadow Drive SE, Grand Rapids, James Paul Harmon

KINGSLEY HOME, 5850 Rolling Highlands Drive, Belmont, Arthur T. Kingsley

LAKE ENTERPRISES, P.O. Box 574, Rockford, Shannon Elise

LAKE WIND PRODUCTIONS AND SERVICES, P.O. Box 1232, Grand Rapids, Alan J. Exoo

MELISSA'S GLAMOUR SHUZZ, 1064 Eastern Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Melissa Ann Wert

NS ENTERPRISES, 3455 Opal Ave. SW, Wyoming, Natasha Adkinson

P. WILLIAMS PRODUCTIONS, 9100 J. Avenue SW, Byron Center, Patricia Ann Williams

PAST TIMES, 7518 Sunview Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Lillian Virginia Grimminck

PORTER CLEANING SERVICE, 412 5th St. NW, Grand Rapids, Mickey Luray Porter

PROCLEAN CARPET CARE, 5810 Horizon Lane, Allendale, Leonard Theobald

QUALITY BY TRUE PAINTING, 5128 Cisne Ave. SW, Grand Rpaids, Armando Aguirre

ROBERT ERVIN SOFTWARE, 6416 Woodbrook Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Robert Michael Ervin

ROCKFORD TELECOM, 5675 Greeley Ave., Rockford, Josh Brenner

RUSCHS PHOTOGRAPHY, 940 13 Mile Road NE, Spara, Mary Charlene Rusch

RVK COMPUTER SERVICES, 3447 Pullman Court SE, Caledonia, Ronald Dale Vanderkolk

STUDIO KRE, 1926 Waterbury Drive SE, Kentwood, Michelle Renee Krasean

SUPERIOR APPLIANCE SERVICE CO., 1050 Scribner Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Jerry L. Wells

XCPA, 430 Union Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, John Gerritt Behrens

YAHWEY MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS, 69 Jordan St. SW, Wyoming, Michael J. Valk Jr.

YOUR STICKERS, 428 Charles Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Veronica Renee Hilz

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus