Public Record

Public Record

April 15, 2016
Print
Text Size:
A A

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

ZELL, Sidney S. et al, Navy Federal Credit Union, Brook Trails No. 2, Lot 43, $218,762

RODRIGUEZ, Sarah J. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-West Hampton, $317,500

LOF GRAND RAPIDS LLC, TCF National Bank, Woodland Mall Plat, Lot 27, $433,500

DAVIS, Robert G. et al, Huntington National Bank, Hunter's Ridge No. 3, Lot 61, $292,000

WESTERHOF, Edward A. et al, United Bank Mortgage Corp., Condo-Summit Condominium, $386,000

20 FULTON STREET EAST II LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LP, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-20 Fulton Condominium, $766,266

20 FULTON STREET EAST LLC, Brookstone Realty Development Services, Condo-20 Fulton Condominium, $753,280

FREELAND, George D. et al, Independent Bank, Solon Twp., 30-19-11, $239,000

LEVEN, Marc David et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-River House At Bridgewater Place, $572,000

ANTONINI, Robert et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-Waterleaf Site Condominiums, $239,765

SWETS, David S. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Cascade Twp., 3-6-10, $850,000

SWETS, David S. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., 3-6-10, $466,000

SPOELHOF, Ryan P. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Ada, $247,920

FEDRIGO, Michael G. & Kimberly O. Trust et al, Talmer Bank & Trust, Plainfield Twp., 5-8-11, $275,000

GROLL, Tony et al, Chemical Bank, Gaines Twp., 17-5-11, $317,000

MCKELLAR, Jason E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Rollingbrook Estates, $360,810

COLE, Christopher C. et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., The Fairways No. 2, Lot 36, $294,900

BAUGHN, Yvette Y. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Grand Rapids, 22-7-12, $205,115

VELTING, Mark et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Ruck Plat, Lot 58, $417,500

DODSON, Jeffrey E. et al, Mortgage 1, Thornapple Downs, Lot 31, $408,000

PARKER, David Jr. et al, Brook Mortgage Corp., Sylvan Shores, Lot 4, $237,000

BRANSKI, James M. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Van Singel Farms No. 4, Lot 78, $350,000

DELABBIO, Daryl J. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Hillside Condominiums At Thousand Oaks, $310,000

ZIGMONT, William Blake et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Lowell Twp., 1-6-9, $250,000

HELMINSKI, James J. et al, First Choice Loan Services, Condo-Wedgefield, $335,000

VANDERHYDE, Sarah J. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Algoma Twp., 16-9-11, $250,000

OOSTING, Joel A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 4-9-11, $252,000

WILLIAMS, Catherine L. Trust et al, Huntington National Bank, Albert-Realtors Boston St. Add. No. 1, Lot 26, $250,000

BIRTLES, Joseph B. et al, Huntington National Bank, Del-Mar Farm No. 4, Lot 128, $305,000

WAHLFIELD, Joseph W. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Somerset Meadows Site Condominium, $310,000

BISHOP, Kurt E. et al, Bank Of America, Arundel Road Plat, Lot 26, $270,000

CLOW, Richard et al, Talmer Bank & Trust, Providence Cove, Lot 10, $358,195

CORCORAN, Kelly M. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Cascade Twp., 8-6-10, $241,200

GANJI, Murali et al, First Choice Loan Services, Condo-Stoneshire Condominiums, $327,526

CAIN, Sarah et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Celadon New Town Commercial, $250,000

CZUPRENSKI, Sarah et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Creekside Estates No. 3, Lot 80, $278,390

BROWN, Kurtis et al, Northpointe Bank, Condo-Monroe Center Condominium, $216,000

ALTOM, Ryan et al, Option 1 Credit Union, Cutlerville Orchard Estates No. 4, Lot 99, $227,950

SIERRA WHISKEY VENTURES LLC, Chemical Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., 10-7-11, $507,757

SIERRA WHISKEY VENTURES LLC, Chemical Bank, Robinson Lacey & Bowne's Riverside Add., Lot 17, $507,767

KALSBEEK, John H. et al, Flagstar Bank, Walker, 6-6-12, $218,632

LIESKE, Charles et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Gaines Twp., 29-5-11, $270,000

KARUNA SAGAR KRUPA LLC, Citizens Bank, Wyoming, 12-6-12, $285,000

KARUNA SAGAR KRUPA LLC, Citizens Bank, Grand Rapids, $250,000

MITTLESTAT, Timm G. et al, First United Credit Union, Grattan Twp., 21-8-9, $333,000

SHARP, Nathan et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-43 North, $259,573

LACKA, Ewa et al, Chemical Bank, Railside West No. 4, Lot 165, $396,445

SMALTZ, Marshall et al, Huntington National Bank, South Creek East, Lot 28, $203,281

NAIRY, Kevin W. et al, American Financial Resources, Heritage Park Of Rockford, Lot 25, $274,928

ZITZELSBERGER, Chad P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford Highlands No. 5, Lot 166, $280,700

RIBITCH, Scott J. et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-43 North, $399,900

PHAM, Steven C. et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, South Creek East, Lot 18, $252,274

FIELDSTONE 3 LLC, Macatawa Bank, Gaines Twp., 2-5-11, $153,200

TABACZKA, Ray et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., 18-8-10, $292,000

RAAYMAKERS, Susan A. et al, Bank Of America, Golf View Estates No. 4, Lot 99, $205,165

KERKSTRA, Michael J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Story Pines Plat, Lot 5, $247,500

MCNAMARA, Michael W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-West Village Development Site Condo, $460,000

KEYES, Richard P. III et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Tammarron North, $190,000

GAVIN, Jennie D. et al, Capital One, East Grand Rapids, 34-7-11, $280,000

BIXLER, Matthew et al, Planet Home Lending, Condo-Meadows Of Cannon Farms, $243,450

CERMAK, Gabriela et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bellclaire Add., Lot 6, $481,000

EAGLE CREEK HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Railview Ridge, Lot 23, $323,456

VERBURG, Scott Alan et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Grand Rapids Twp., 3-7-11, $224,360

DEKOK, Dennis J. et al, Flagstar Bank, Maracaibo Shores, Lot 14, $264,000

STEKETEE, Brian B. by POA et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Fisk Lake Gardens Sub., Lot 40, $706,500

HULTGREN, Jon et al, Old National Bank, Evergreen Meadows No. 3, Lot 81, $213,300

LEPZINSKI, Matthew et al, Old National Bank, Woodcliff Park, Lot 167, $502,000

MALLOY, Sean et al, Old National Bank, Woodcliff Park, Lot 92, $304,000

FORRESTER, Eric D. et al, Quicken Loans, Heritage Park Of Rockford, Lot 13, $211,200

DOBRE, Gary T. et al, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 26, $252,000

SYRBA, Kenneth et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., 11-8-10, $400,000

FERGUSON, Gordon et al, Huntington National Bank, Del-Mar Farm No. 4, Lot 116, $303,000

CONTRERAS, Elisa et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, South Creek East, Lot 20, $242,985

BLOEMERS, Todd A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Barber Ridge Estates Site Condominium, $246,671

BECKERING, Thomas E. Sr. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Middlesex Farms, Lot 1, $350,000

KENNEDY REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC, Bank Of America, Airport Industrial Center No. 2, Lot 33, $175,000

QUAY III LLC, Huntington National Bank, Grand Rapids, 15-6-11, $274,400

AL-HAMID, Asma et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, The Orchards, Lot 18, $241,000

SWAYMAN, Keith et al, JP Morgan Chase Bank, Masonic Home Add., Lot 112, $376,000

VANTONGEREN, Todd et al, Flagstar Bank, Condo-Clements Mill, $251,000

GLANVILLE, Kathryn A.G. et al, MMS Mortgage Services, Algoma Twp., 25-9-11, $250,000

WILSON, Thomas R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Masonic Home Add., Lot 114, $205,000

ALLEN, John E. et al, Eastbrook Homes, Vergennes Twp., 14-7-9, $489,064

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Heritage Park Of Rockford No. 3, Lot 139, $206,175

KANTOR, Mitchell et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-River House At Bridgewater Place, $840,000

PLACHECKI, Dan et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Grand Rapids, 9-6-11, $299,155

AHMAD, Dennis S. by POA et al, Old National Bank, Condo-Flowers Crossing, $648,000

WEISENBORN, Aaron et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Providence Lake No. 6, Lot 120, $389,600

SPER, Jarred et al, Talmer Bank & Trust, Algoma Twp., 14-9-11, $318,200

PEREZ, Gabriel et al, Freedom Mortgage Corp., Windcrest Estates, Lot 21, $207,736

STONG, Timothy et al, NBKC Bank, Alpine Twp., 33-8-12, $495,116

BAKER, Barak K. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Van Singel Farms, Lot 9, $225,000

VANOTTEREN, Glenn M. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Cascade Twp., 5-6-10, $408,000

EMMICK, Jordan D. et al, Northpointe Bank, Providence Lake, Lot 14, $240,000

ROMANOWSKI, Stanley et al, Grand River Bank, Paris Park, Lot 18, $315,000

GJORGJIEVSKI, Sasko et al, Chemical Bank, Woodcliff Park, Lot 261, $378,500

CUMINGS, Kevin D. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Trail West, $404,900

TURNER, Herschell C. et al, Nationstar Mortgage, Condo-Cross Creek North, $229,400

DIAMOND PLACE LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Hake And Coach's Add., Lot 1, $225,000

HOLLINGSWORTH, Bambi et al, Chemical Bank, Byron Twp., 29-5-12, $209,000

CARLEN, Gail L. et al, Community West Credit Union, Thornapple Woods, Lot 5, $204,850

HOVING, Jared C. et al, Chemical Bank, Cannon Twp., 22-8-10, $325,600

MASON, Ashleigh et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Mercer's Lakeview Park Add., Lot 1, $303,300

MANSFIELD, Michael Jr. et al, Mortgage Services III, Caledonia Twp., 19-5-10, $216,015

FOSTER, Brady et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Snowberry, $303,000

PORT, Suzanne K. et al, Grand River Bank, Sweetgrass Ridge, Lot 9, $242,000

DESMYTER, Michael D. et al, Old National Bank, Lowell, 14-6-9, $227,500

TORLINE, Matthew S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Carlson Farms, $386,600

THORNBURG, Jacob B. et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Maracaibo Shores, Lot 60, $232,400

VENHUIZEN, Tammy A. et al, Old National Bank, Caledonia Twp., 30-5-10, $378,000

TYRRELL, Patrick R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Anderson Woods, $619,500

 

STATE TAX LIENS

WONTON EXPRESS LLC, $9,559.96

ULTIMATE EXPOSURE GRAPHICS LLC, $13,219.95

 

FEDERAL TAX LIENS

KENTWOOD RENTAL INC., $44,436.53

AGGRESSIVE ACQUISITIONS LLC, $1,545.71

DIVERSIFIED GENERAL CONTRACTING INC., $6,399.95

 

BANKRUPTCY

16-00937 – WINGARD, Alison T., 5101 10 Mile NE, Rockford, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 13)

16-00939 – DIETZ, Christine B., 723 Pinckney Court, Comstock Park, Maureen B. VanHoven (Ch. 7)

16-00940 – PINEDA, Lisa M., 827 Elliott SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-00941 – PATTERSON, Mary L., 853 Logan SE, Morris B. Leftkowitz (Ch. 13)

16-00942 – ARNOLD, Kitty B., 7288 E. Maize NE, Belmont, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

16-00954 – TOWNSLEY, James J. & Mary E., 485 Stone Falls, Ada, A.T. Almassian (Ch. 13)

16-00962 – RODRIGUEZ, Lucchini R. & Sarah M., 3333 Clyde Park SW, Wyoming, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-00963 – VELDINK, Calvin & Mary J., 3733 Bluebird SW, Wyoming, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-00966 – KANIS, Meloday F., 2627 Shadowbrook SE, Larry A. VerMerris (Ch. 7)

16-00970 – ALBRECHT, Kelsie C., 2048 Arnold SW, Wyoming, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

16-00973 – WORSLEY, Julia A., 2345 Prairie Parkway SW, Wyoming, Roger J. Bus (Ch. 7)

16-00977 – MURRAY, Eric J. 3920 Mayfield NE, Sean L. Campbell (Ch. 7)

16-00980 – AARIF-SAKI, Samira, 4249 Castle Ridge SE, John D. Dodson (Ch. 7)

16-00983 – DIPPEL, Mary W., 1408 Dewberry Place NE, Ronald G. Pierce (Ch. 7)

16-00989 – STONE, Gilbert & Sheri A., 6844 Willard SW, Anthony A. Spencer (Ch. 7)

16-00995 – POSTHUMUS, Jenny L., 4489 Brookmere SE, Michael A. Spencer (Ch. 7)

16-00999 – LAYTON, Scott P., P.O. Box 9577, Wyoming, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

16-01005 – DIPZINSKI, Mark D., 937 Blackburn SW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01006 – PATRICK, Theresa, 265 Harper, Sparta, Steven M. Bylenga (Ch. 13)

16-01009 – STALTER, Katina L., 13681 Lincoln Lake, Gowen, Michael A. Spencer (Ch. 7)

16-01013 – MARTIN, Christine M., 5651 Kalamazoo SE, Kentwood, John D. Dodson (Ch. 7)

16-01020 – FIERE, Logan C., 1037 Hermitage SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01021 – ARQUETTE, Rhonda M., 1394 Brookmark SE, Kentwood, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 13)

16-01023 – RICHARDSON, Colton M., 12746 Long Lake, Sparta, Michael A. Spencer (Ch. 7)

16-01026 – AMOROS, Jesenia E., 933 Cass SE, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

16-01027 – RIDGEWAY, Mercedes L., 4116 Crooked Tree SW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01028 – MENDEZ, Sarah A., 2726 Royal Point NW, Walker, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-01029 – SANTURE, Joyce A., 1331 Leffingwell NE, Rebecca L. Johnson-Ellis (Ch. 7)

16-01031 – COLE, Corey J., 216 Leroy SW, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01042 – RUSSELL, Roger W. & Tamara J., 4445 Carol SW, Wyoming, Rebecca L. Johnson-Ellis (Ch. 13)

16-01049 – BIERMAKER, Matthew D. & Sue E., 4683 Three Mile Road, Christopher A. Hogan (Ch. 7)

16-01055 – WATKINS, William M. II, 1113 Lake Grove SE, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

16-01056 – WHITLACH, Joanne M., 377 S. Kenbrook, Kentwood, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-01062 – GOODE, Paulette F., 2451 Normandy SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-01066 – MCINTOSH, Stanley L., 1719 Sunny Creek SE, Carol J. Chase (Ch. 13)

16-01067 – MONTERUSSO, John J., 3878 Yorkland NW, Comstock Park, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

16-01072 – EVANS, Mearl W. & Michele A., 804 Norwich SW, John D. Dodson (Ch. 7)

16-01083 – JONES, Shawn P., 4695 Quebec SW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01084 – ARNOLD, Deobrah L., 5854 Verta NE, Belmont, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01085 – AHUMADA, Luis R. & Desiree N., 1138 Grandville SW, Michael A. Spencer (Ch. 7)

16-01091 – BOGGS, Joshua G. & Melissa S., 3519 Goodman SW, Wyoming, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

16-01092 – CARVER, Audrey, 4461 Walma SE, Kentwood, Martin L. Rogalski (Ch. 7)

16-01104 – TAYLOR, Sharon K., 964 11 Mile NE, Comstock Park, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

16-01106 – BENNETT, Michael P. & Christina J., 16455 Antler NE, Cedar Springs, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

16-01113 – BRYANT, Ronisha N., 1510 Lenox SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-01117 – SLATER, Brent M. & Kelsey K., 252 S. Fifth, Cedar Springs, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

16-01119 – WEATHERHEAD, Michelle M., 4211 Sand Valley NE, Rockford, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-01127 – FANT, Cameron S. & Bethany E., 1322 Vineland Court SE, Roger J. Bus (Ch. 7)

16-01130 – MAYWEATHER, Antoinette, 1317 Houseman NE, pro se (Ch. 7)

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

SLEEK APPAREL, 350 28th St. SE, Grand Rapids, Robert A. Keels, Yolanda G. Henderson

SLEEPING GIANTS OF THE WEST, 1147 Prince St. SE, Grand Rapids, Quinton Jovon Winston, Jessica Jasmine Sims

SPECTRUM HAIR CRAFTS, 2 Murray St. SE, Kentwood, William F. Wing, Michael Bottenfield

YAK BOIZ, 59 Banner SW, Grand Rapids, Brandin Lavonte Bolton, Eboney Lynn Threats

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

616 URBAN TAXI BY BALC ENTERPRISES, 60 Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Lachelle Lowe

ADAMS ADULT CARE HOME, 10893 Deerwood Drive SE, Lowell, Richard Eric Westbrook

ANDERSON DESIGN, 13694 Ironwood Drive NW, Grand Rapids, James Anderson

AUTO SOURCE WEST, 8973 Eugene St., Greenville, James Allan Rouse

BAUMANBARN.COM, 10675 Winding River Road, Middleville, Jeanne Bauman

CRITICAL AUDIO, 15873 Leonard Road, Spring Lake, Carl Hordyk

CRONIN'S CUSTOM CREATIONS, 2824 Edgewood Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Anthony Joseph Cronin

DALSANTO, 2276 Academy Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Lisa Madiol Romence

FIVE-STAR KINGS, 15715 Plaza Drive, Taylor, Aaron Hayes

FLAT RIVER CONSTRUCTION, 11661 Barnsley, Lowell, Christopher Paul Johnson Jr.

GRISWOLD MEDICARE INSURANCE SERVICES, 41 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Alexander Boyd Griswold

GUTTERS BY CARMODY, 4548 McIntosh Court, Walker, Daniel Carmody

HARBINGER BIKES: CUSTOM FRAMES & PAINT, 449 Bradford St. NE, Grand Rapids, Colin Daniel Blassingame

JAMAICAN DAVE'S RESTAURANT, 530 S. Division, Grand Rapids, Dudley Roy Swaby

JERRY'S TOWING, 1845 Chicago Drive, Wyoming, Jaris Mulder II

JLCDESIGNS, 3733 Collingwood Ave. SW, Wyoming, Jeffrey Curths

JOSH'S ENGINEERING, 753 Revere St. NE, Grand Rapids, Joshua M. Rocheleau

KNEAD...TASTY TREATS, 5730 Jefferson Ave. SE, Kentwood, Yalonda Felice Jones

KOLE ROOFING, 12350 Edgerton Ave., Cedar Springs, Andrew P. Kole

LEAH IVORY DRUM AND DANCE, 2136 E. Shiawassee Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Leah Beth Ivory

LOVING HEART NANNY SERVICE, 3237 Soft Water Lake Drive, Grand Rapids, Jessica Quintino

MARTINS SUGARBUSH & PRODUCE, 7245 Hanna Lake Ave. SE, Caledonia, James Martin

MATRIX HOUSE CHECK, 6897 Shore Drive, Fennville, Todd Needham

MATRIX WINE CELLARS, 6897 Shore Drive, Fennville, Todd Needham

MIKE SAVOY CONCRETE, 4445 Heritage Court SW, Grandville, Michael Daniel Savoy

MINDY LARVA PHOTOGRAPHY, 1355 Indian Lakes Road NW, Kent City, Melinda Sue Larva

NIELSEN SOLUTIONS, 1131 Dayton St. SW, Grand Rapids, Kraig Nielsen

PALMA DRYWALL, 2546 Hague Ave. SW, Wyoming, Miguel Palma

PARCELS CARPENTRY, 3270 Barber Road, Oxford, James Jacob-Benson Parcels

PATTERN LAWN & LANDSCAPING, 6280 13 Mile Road, Rockford, Mark Thomas Patterson

PRO-ACTIVE SEARCH AND SERVICES, 4056 Plainfield Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Kenneth R. Chester

ROAD CREW TRANSPORTATION, 5620 Clay Ave. SW, Grand Rapids, Mark Gregaitis

SALLYZARA PUBLIC RELATIONS, 7320 Valhalla Drive, Alto, Sally Doyle Zarafonetis

SELF IMAGES, 1369 Bentree Drive SE, Kentwood, Christy Roede

SHAPING CONSCIOUSNESS, 2615 100th St. SE, Caledonia, Melissa A. Grooters

SNYDER EXTERIORS, 9064 E. 76th St., Howard City, John Paul Snyder

STODDARD ELECTRIC, 5380 Peach Ridge Ave. NW, Comstock Park, Paul Michael Stoddard

STRENGTHSDNA, P.O. Box 525, Belmont, Joy Martinez

T.S. FASHION FOR LESS, 1628 Jefferson Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Antonio Dedrell James

TERRA HOMES REALTY, 3685 Willow Springs Court NE, Grand Rapids, Allison Joanna Nash

TWO SEASONS, 9991 W. Ellis Road, Belding, Carla Luscombe

V. STELLA REX, 15715 Plaza Drive, Taylor, Aaron Hayes

VAN STENSEL PROPERTIES, 2635 Algonquin Court NE, Grand Rapids, Timothy David Van Stensel

WHY KNOT IMPROVEMENTS, 827 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Sherry Lynn Borst

WRITEHEALTHU, 7417 Old Lantern Drive SE, Caledonia, Cheryl Blair

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus