Public Record

Public Record

October 28, 2016
Print
Text Size:
A A

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

KONING, Amy M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Paris Meadows, $256,405

BALLANTYNE, Christopher et al, Quicken Loans, Crystal Springs Plat No. 6, Lot 235, $247,050

GRUCZ, George et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Koster South No. 6, Lot 95, $204,000

VIDRO, Matt et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Garfield Park Heights, Lot 17, $201,500

NORCUTT, David R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Waterford Woods, Lot 11, $201,000

DICKERSON, Adam et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Harper Hills, Lot 36, $218,500

LEWSLEY, Kristin et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Bella Vista Shores No. 13, Lot 573, $225,250

SMITH, Edward C. et al, Quicken Loans, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 455, $275,600

BELLAMY, Bruce F. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Algoma Twp., 6-9-11, $252,000

MARTIN, James R. et al, Primelending, Cannon Twp., 4-8-10, $223,598

GLAZA, Edna J. et al, First United Credit Union, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 171, $288,000

PREIDT, Ludwig K. et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-Koinonia Woods, $304,000

GRIPENTROG, Brian L. et al, Wanigas Credit Union, Carmon Knolls, Lot 11, $222,000

RENKEMA, Steven et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Castle Hills, Lot 195, $225,000

SIDEBOTHAM, Larry R. Jr. et al, AAC Credit Union, Cascade Springs Village, Lot 173, $415,000

DOEZEMA, Kerrie A. Trust et al, Fifth Third Bank, Beard Farm, Lot 17, $330,000

DRABIK, Kim S. et al, Hastings City Bank, Condo-Sturbridge, $368,540

WANG, Hu et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Clements Mill, $205,500

MAAS CEDAR SPRINGS LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Nelson Twp., 31-10-10, $435,600

RYSKO, David J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Willow Pointe Estates, $320,000

YODER, Jamison W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Clements Mill, $232,500

RADEMACHER, Tyler et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., 31-7-9, $328,000

PYSARCHIK, Ryan et al, Tannewitz, Byron Twp., 29-5-12, $325,000

DITMAR, Ronald L. Jr. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Steeplechase, $289,000

KIRKWOOD, Joseph et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Paris Park No. 1, Lot 202, $417,000

BRYAN, Adrienne S. et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Planters Row No. 6, Lot 202, $225,000

DEBELISO, Richard J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford Highlands No. 5, Lot 168, $250,000

CWD 111 LYON LLC, Chemical Bank, Kent Plat Village, $200,000

BALLMER, Corey M. et al, Bank Of America, Condo-Deerview, $208,000

SATTERLEE, Wayne et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Settlers Grove Condominium, $354,630

GIBSON, Steven J. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Avalon Pointe Condominiums, $243,068

COLEMAN, Michael S. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Carlisle Crossings Site Condominiums, $246,480

CHANDANA, Sreenivasa et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., 15-7-10, $620,000

OMILJAN, Casey et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Condo-Clear Meadow, $215,800

BEGLEY, Paul James et al, Quicken Loans, Shaw Creek Estates, Lot 36, $201,566

DARLING, William N. et al, Peoples Home Equity, Condo-Arbor Hills Site Condominiums, $248,300

COOK, Harold Dwayne et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Condo-Bear Creek Condominiums, $375,800

YOUNG, Ronnie L. III et al, United Federal Credit Union, Oakfield Twp., 3-9-9, $218,250

KING, Daniel W. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Cascada Point No. 1, Lot 79, $320,000

DEVON, Wesley Scott Jr. et al, Comerica Bank, San-lu-rae, Lot 14, $175,000

WYCKOFF, Emory et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Oriole Park Estates No. 3, Lot 58, $260,101

SMITH, Matthew et al, Old National Bank, Condo-Blackberry At Shear's Crossing, $333,000

ARNETT, Darin A. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Hagen Gorge Site Condominiums, $250,000

CHEN, Lian et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paris Park No. 3, Lot 493, $224,000

DEVRIES, Joseph et al, Provident Funding Associates, Chalet Estates East No. 3, Lot 50, $218,000

HANSON, Robert A. et al, USAA Federal Savings Bank, Planters Row No. 7, Lot 240, $331,987

OAKS OF ILLINOIS LLC, Honor Credit Union, Condo-Gezon Place, $304,000

KRUMMEN, Eric et al, Northpointe Bank, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $304,000

SHAKYA, Dipankar et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Kensington Woods, $260,021

ALFONSO, David R. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Condo-West Village Development Site, $316,000

RAESE, Elizabeth T. et al, University Lending Group, Cascade Twp., 25-6-10, $201,400

ZYLSTRA, Carol L. Trust et al, Macatawa Bank, Johnson Estates No. 2, Lot 52, $225,000

DAMIC, Kirk et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Cannon Twp., 10-8-10, $237,500

DULECKI, Scott M. et al, Quicken Loans, Mayfair Plat No. 2, Lot 114, $201,600

OBERLIN, Angela et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-Croswell Mews Condominiums, $265,000

PRESTON, Bradley et al, Dart Bank, Cascade Terrace, Lot 31, $207,100

ANAOKAR, Sandeep et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-West Village Site Condo, $579,900

COX, David et al, Old National Bank, Condo-Cielo Condominium, $572,000

SBERTOLI, John T. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Ada Woods No. 3, Lot 50, $279,000

LOPUSHANSKYY, Stanislav et al, Movement Mortgage, Cascade Terrace No. 4, Lot 42, $202,400

BRINK, Kirk L. et al, Evolve Bank & Trust, Ada Twp., 27-7-10, $300,000

PEOPLES, James J. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Crystal Downes, Lot 50, $211,007

MILLER-MEISTER, Dawn E. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, River Road Farms, Lot 8, $246,743

BROEK, Russell J. et al, Independent Bank, Penney's Add., Lot 1, $375,000

HEYNE, Kevin J. et al, Independent Bank, Railview Ridge, Lot 23, $319,501

ZENK, Michael et al, Northpointe Bank, Paris Road Uplands, Lot 28, $255,290

WOLOWSKI, Richard et al, Independent Bank, Condo-The Preserve, $854,200

ROWLADER, Mark et al, Adventure Credit Union, Bowne Twp., 20-5-9, $227,200

HUIZENGA, Ryan et al, Old National Bank, Penney's Add., Lot 6, $217,000

MCBRIEN, Robert J. et al, Old National Bank, Condo-Egypt Valley Woods, $420,000

CEI APARTMENT FUND 5 LLC, PNC Bank, Langdon Plat No. 1, Lot 93, $519,300

STONE, James W. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Condo-Fallasburg Point, $400,000

HANCOCK, Wade A. et al, Caliber Home Loans, Forest Hills No. 8, Lot 250, $234,000

GREY, Joseph et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Beyhill Plat No. 2, Lot 30, $272,700

MOORE, Jeremy T. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Condo-River Place Site Condominiums, $206,196

GRIFFIN, Joseph M. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Sierra Estates No. 4, Lot 71, $216,015

SWITZER, Jeffrey D. et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Condo-Kensington Woods, $275,793

SACKEYFIO, Robyn et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Clements Mill, $399,640

ROBERTS, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Heritage Park Of Rockford No. 2, Lot 71, $234,654

PETT, Nathaniel H. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Stevens Pointe, $244,000

ADVANCED BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LLC, Macatawa Bank, Lowell Twp., 11-6-9, $585,000

DEJESUS, Larissa Dunker et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Celadon New Town Condominiums, $280,800

KLAHN, Corinne S. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Lowell Twp., 13-6-9, $201,600

FOWLER, Don et al, Adventure Credit Union, Condo-Towers Residential Condo, $395,000

KARASINSKI, Jason P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, River Road Farms No. 2, Lot 52, $221,150

RINCONES, Melissa et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Rivertown Run, Lot 8, $228,000

SLAYDON, Jessica A. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., 11-8-10, $234,000

ROSENSTANGEL, Kenneth J. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., 15-8-10, $402,000

HEIKOOP, William M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., 12-7-10, $210,000

ZICK, John et al, Independent Bank, Cutlerville Orchard Estates No. 2, Lot 67, $209,000

KUZ, Cheryl et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Catamount, $446,000

HIGHLANDS INVESTMENTS LLC, Standard Insurance Co., Grand Rapids, 30-6-10, $242,500

HOOPER, Sharon K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, The Orchards No. 6, Lot 160, $377,600

DORSEY, Jon Patrick et al, Northpointe Bank, Gaines Twp., 19-5-11, $276,000

LENGER, Adam et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Condo-West Village Site Condo, $400,200

MURRAY, Thomas Jr. et al, Independent Bank, Greentree Farms Plat No. 3, Lot 65, $630,000

PULLEY, Adam K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Smith's Plat Of Brower Lake No. 1, Lot 52, $252,900

MURPHY BROWN PROPERTIES LLC, Meijer Credit Union, Gay's Sub., Lot 18, $946,400

SHRODE, James W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Serenity Ridge, $388,000

BLASZCZYNSKI, Keane et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Cottages At Bass Lake, $447,000

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Hidden Ridge, Lot 14, $282,482

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Summerset Meadows, $268,663

ORR, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bella Vista Shores No. 12, Lot 473, $207,000

WARNOCK, John & Marianne Trust et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Beard Farm, Lot 9, $250,000

MATHIAS, Ronald et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing, The Orchards No. 4, Lot 114, $300,000

MCCARRON, Nathan DeJong et al, Stifel Bank & Trust, Ottawa Hills No. 1, Lot 180, $242,000

ANDRUS, Robert E. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Potawatami Camp, Lot 9, $417,000

FURROW, Carl R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lenwood Hills No. 3, Lot 53, $211,320

LUBBERS, Kimberly et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Somerset Meadows Site Condominium, $354,050

ADAMS, David W. et al, Bank Of America, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 371, $425,000

KRACH, Carl J. et al, Chicago Financial Services, Cannon Twp., 21-8-10, $275,500

FLOCKHART, Mark et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Princeton Estates No. 11, Lot 452, $223,536

MHP SPRING VALLEY LLC, First Secure Community Bank, Plainfield Twp., 13-8-11, $565,000

KATHY WILLIAMS QUARTER HORSES LLC, Union Bank, Lowell Twp., 20-6-9, $300,000

LOBDELL, W. Jeffrey et al, Bank Of America, The Aspens, Lot 8, $800,000

BLEEKER, Tanya et al, PNC Bank, Eldred Park, Lot 23, $289,000

KUIPER, John J. et al, Independent Bank, Thornapple Downs, Lot 25, $550,000

FROST, Jeremy et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Burwood, $407,000

BOORSMA, Jeffery Tyler et al, Macatawa Bank, Forest Hills No. 1, Lot 36, $243,000

JUDGE, Bryan S. et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Darby Farms, $483,000

HEMMI, Helene et al, Sierra Pacific Mortgage Co., Forest Meadows No. 2, Lot 71, $284,200

BROWN, Cory J. et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Tyrone Twp., 3-10-12, $205,000

SHIELDS, Gordon et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Waterford Woods, Lot 11, $417,000

SIGGERUD, John et al, FBC Mortgage, Condo-Summerset Site Condominium, $359,300

J PETERSON INVESTORS GROUP I LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Judd's Sub., Lot 31, $330,000

PITIC, Asim et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Thornapple Trails, Lot 24, $281,250

SLATER, Joshua Edwin et al, Macatawa Bank, Boulder View Estates, Lot 27, $282,200

CAMPBELL, Brandon et al, Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group, Cannon Twp., 3-8-10, $275,793

LARSEN, Amber et al, Educational Community Credit Union, Condo-English Meadows Heights Site Condominium, $249,900

BAKER, Sarah R. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Northrop's Add., Lot 11, $360,000

BOSHOVEN, Matthew W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Hodenpyl Park Add., Lot 2, $245,500

KYROS, Thomas G. et al, Old National Bank, Crabb's Sub., Lot 52, $420,000

ALLEN CREEK GRAND RAPIDS LLC, Michigan State University Federal Credit Union, Condo-Hollister-Baker Mansion Condominiums, $361,000

VANDERMAY, Matthew W. et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Woods No. 5, Lot 110, $272,955

LASCARI, Theodore et al, Dart Bank, Elmwood Add., Lot 17, $213,750

CARLSON, Paul et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Knapp Valley Condominiums, $280,250

JAMES, Elysia G. et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-The Rowe, $422,522

STENGER, Phillip S. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Woodcliff Park, Lot 258, $679,000

SLUBOWSKI, James S. et al, Grand River Bank, The Orchards, Lot 36, $329,600

LEWIS, Camie et al, Freedom Mortgage Corp., Crystal Springs Plat No. 7, Lot 289, $271,257

PFLUM, Aaron B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., 19-7-10, $431,250

ALLEN CREEK GRAND RAPIDS LLC, Michigan State University Federal Credit Union, Steinmann's Assessor's Plat No. 51, Lot 1495, $329,800

COLE, Richard et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Assessor's Plat Of Plymouth Heights, Lot 32, $245,100

ZIEGLER, Melanie J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jasonville Farms Sub. No. 4, Lot 82, $236,550

MILLER, Jeremy S. et al, Comerica Bank, Whispering Brook No. 2, Lot 73, $308,000

VANSCOY, Holly C. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Algoma Twp., 9-9-11, $208,000

KUREK, Alexis et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Clements Mill, $316,000

KRAJEWSKI, John et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Breton Plat No. 2, Lot 79, $275,000

TRUAX, Dean H. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., 3-5-12, $305,900

SAMPAIR, Christopher B. et al, Independent Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., 1-7-11, $545,000

KRAGT, Justin R. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Walker, 29-7-12, $264,200

PETERSON, Kim B. et al, Mason State Bank, Condo-Horseshoe Lake Estates, $321,600

MYERS, Ashley et al, Mortgage 1, South Rivertown, Lot 25, $225,150

JOHNSON, James L. IV et al, Old National Bank, Sunny Acres No. 3, Lot 94, $260,000

BRITTON, Brian et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Grand Rapids Twp., 24-7-11, $990,000

TARRH, Scott et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Condo-English Meadows Heights Site Condominium, $233,600

VILLARREAL, Dante et al, Northpointe Bank, Providence Lake No. 7, Lot 139, $328,448

GILBERT, John P. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Cannon Twp., 20-8-10, $250,000

ZIEGLER, Aaron et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Plainfield Twp., 13-8-11, $393,750

KRZEMINSKI, James A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Hendricks Sub., Lot 20, $302,400

GRAMLIN, William et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Providence Lake No. 6, Lot 136, $377,986

 

STATE TAX LIENS

EXTREME SCREEN PRINTS INC., $10,531.73

 

BANKRUPTCY

16-04640 – PERKINS, Sheldon M., 1853 Ralph SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-04641 – SIMMONS, Aaron D. & Kari A., 2497 Sherwood SW, Byron Center, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

16-04643 – MUHAMMAD, Rashhedah N., 992 60th SE, Kentwood, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-04646 – UTURO, Marc A., 2590 Thackery Court, Grandville, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 13)

16-04661 – COLBURN, Rande J. & Lisa M., 1034 Richmond NW, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

16-04668 – BLAIR, Brenda L. & Dennis E., 1461 Brookmark SE, Kentwood, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

16-04672 – BLUM, James A. & Laura J., 4201 Eastcastle Court SE, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 7)

16-04680 – BRENT, Michael A. Sr., 1838 Francis SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-04681 – SCOVEL, Thomas M. & Antoinette N., 2545 Eastlake Court SW, Grandville, Michael P. Hanrahan (Ch. 7)

16-04689 – WURM, Christopher M., 7433 Blakely NE, Rockford, Christopher A. Hogan (Ch. 7)

16-04690 – WALDRON, Amy, 5685 Burgis SE, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-04693 – PALMANTEER, Anthony J., 3519 Hubal SW, Wyoming, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-04696 – MATTHIS, Sarah J., 2779 Castle Bluff Court SE, Kentwood, pro se (Ch. 7)

16-04697 – PLAYER, Kenyelle J., 741 Prince SE, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-04700 – BARTRUM, Clifford T. Jr. & Rachel A., P.O. Box 46, Greenville, John W. Raven (Ch. 7)

16-04701 – HAGMAN, Denise, 11317 Taunton SE, Lowell, James R. Oppenhuizen (Ch. 13)

16-04702 – GABBARD, William, 1421 Windcrest Lane, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

16-04710 – BLANCHARD, Kenneth S., 1637 Hiawatha SE, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)

16-04711 – WHITE, Amanda E., 5869 Terrace Ridge NE, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 13)

16-04716 – GREENERT, Clarence H. & Mary F., 3124 Plaza NE, Lloyd A. Heneveld Jr. (Ch. 7)

16-04729 – MCINTOSH, Twila L., 13806 W. Point Drive, Gowen, Tyler J. Viilo (Ch. 7)

16-04732 – HOJNACKI, Matthew J., 2560 Longmeadow NW, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)

16-04734 – FRYE, Jason R. & Amanda F., 4380 Timber Ridge Trail, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

16-04738 – COWAN, Michael L. Jr., P.O. Box 3173, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

16-04742 – MCINNIS, Joseph D. & Lori A., 1770 15 Mile NE, Sparta, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 13)

16-04743 – WILSON, Sharonda, 843 Sherman SE, pro se (Ch. 7)

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

CELTIC COPPER, 2230 Glen Echo SE, Grand Rapids, Barbara A .Duffy, Michael R. Duffy

NAJAR ENTERPRISES, 2714 Lake Michigan Drive NW, Grand Rapids, William Joseph Najar, Mindy Lynn Tuffelmire

SHURMAR PARTNERS, 4815 N. Quail Crest Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Martha Fotis Lambros, Wanda Shurlow

THOUSANDNAIRE CLUB MUSIC GROUP, 1951 Francis Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Anthony Terrell Williams, Jarvis Andre Edwards

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

325 NORWOOD, 325 Norwood Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Justin Sorenson

A TRUSTED ADVISOR, 1320 Woodshire Ave. SE, East Grand Rapids, Michael Rodgers Karolle

AB'S HAUL AWAY, 830 Royal Oak St. SW, Wyoming, Abelardo Soto Jr.

ABKO INSPECTION SERVICES, 1788 52nd St. SW, Wyoming, James Joseph Spencer

AFFORDABLE PC REPAIR, 916 Valley Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Joseph Kenyon

BEERLYFAMOUS, 839 Ballard St. SE, Grand Rapids, Dlicia Cara Green

BLISSFUL WELLNESS MASSAGE, 1552 41st St. SW, Wyoming, Suzann Marie Mullennix

BT TAX AND ACCOUNTING SERVICES, P.O. Box 300, Comstock Park, Gregory Michael Scholten

CLASSIC FOOD COMPANY, 5060 Amanda Drive SW, Grandville, Michael Scott Volk

EFFICIENT MOVING, 3386 Fulton St., Grand Rapids, Henry Maxwell Wardlow

EGE ENGINEERING, P.O. Box 120051, Grand Rapids, Volkmar Zacharias Ege

FOREST SCHAEFER PHOTOGRAPHY, 68 Ransom Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Forest Goodspeed Schaefer

INSPECTION READY CONDO CLEANING & MAINTENANCE, 1296 Hillburn Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Nicholas James Grala

J & S MARKETING, 11975 Russell Court, Cedar Springs, Suzanne Lynn Harthorn

J C JONES DISTRIBUTION, 4820 Webber Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Jeremey Jordan Jones

KEEN EYE CLEANERS, 178 Washington St., Sparta, Deanna Lyn Lemerand

LOC ROYALTY, 3393 40th St. SW, Grandville, Tiesha Nicole Shankin

LUIS AUTO REPAIR, 848 Division, Grand Rapids, Jose Luis Fuentes Velasquez

LULAROE MIRIAM MOMBER, 7129 Peach Ridge Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Miriam Momber

MAINSTREET PLANNING COMAPNY, 8 East Bridge St., Rockford, Timothy J. Johnson

MIDD WEST PROFIT BOIZ ENTERTAINMENT, 1052 Bates Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Valden Devone White

MOBILE FLEET TRANSPORTATION, 3920 Whispering Way SE, Grand Rapids, Juana Iris Michel

NATURAL HAIR GR, 312 Robey Place SE, Grand Rapids, Johannah Ashley Jelks

NK CONSULTING, 2835 West Ave. SW, Wyoming, Nadia Sharee Kimble

PHILO PHOTOGRAPHY, 1037 Plymouth Ave., East Grand Rapids, Philippe Assaf

PRESTIGE CHAUFFEUR, 4864 Glen Meadow Court SE, Grand Rapids, Christopher A. Hansen

RDB BUILDING, 2517 Godwin Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Randall Dubois Jr.

SATURATE MINISTRY, 3031 Bonita Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Kia Ashawntia Cherice Delaney

STEALTH MOBILE GAMING, 1147 Whiting St. SW, Wyoming, Tyson Russell Bullen

SURFFORD PRODUCTIONS, 10295 48th Ave., Allendale, Sarah Christine Ford

SUSPENSION PRO, 7250 S. Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Roger W. Fox

THE STYLING STATION, 1002 Leonard St. NW, Grand Rapids, Diane Christine Vereecken

TOP MUSIC GROOVE TMG STREET PRIDE MUSIC & FILMWORKS, 918 Flat St. NE, Grand Rapids, Thomas Lee Josh Pittman

WOODS AND WOODS CATERING, 2113 Godwin Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Albert Lewis Woods Sr.

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus