Public Record

Public Record

June 23, 2017
Print
Text Size:
A A

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

POTTER, Steven et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Hillside Condominiums At Thousand Oaks, $250,000

RETTIG, Daniel J. et al, Grand River Bank, Sparta Twp., 28-9-12, $260,071

LUKE, Ryan et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Beyhill Plat, Lot 23, $256,650

912 E. FULTON LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Steinmann's Assessor's Plat No. 54, Lot 1620, $352,750

BROWN, Barry A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ridgeview Plat, Lot 13, $222,000

KINKER, Amanda L. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Tyrone Twp., 35-10-12, $224,000

VERSLUIS, Nate et al, Hastings City Bank, Caledonia Twp., 26-5-10, $395,000

VANDYKE, Kwyndel R. et al, Adventure Credit Union, Condo-Platinum Falls Site Condominiums, $329,000

REEVES, Ann M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Riverside Gardens Add No. 6, Lot 185, $210,000

LEV 8 LTD., Levitt, Kraft Commons, Lot 5, $565,000

BROWN, Barry et al, Independent Bank, Tallman Creek, Lot 16, $215,000

VANNOORD, Ronald S. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Caledonia Twp., 31-5-10, $700,000

O’BRIEN, Daniel M. et al, Quicken Loans, Cornerstone Estates, Lot 4, $200,810

ADAMS, David Robert Jr. et al, Citizens Bank, Jason Ridge No. 2, Lot 47, $232,000

RICHTER, Randall J. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., 35-6-10, $488,000

HELLWIG, Nathan Z. et al, First United Credit Union, South Creek North, Lot 7, $272,270

BURNS, James P. et al, Comerica Bank, Condo-Heathmoor Condominium, $250,000

MSP INVESTMENTS LLC, Huntington National Bank, Walker, 14-7-12, $211,499

PERRY, Zachary et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Kensington Woods, $280,250

GLOVER, Gregory et al, Old National Bank, Boulder View Estates, Lot 18, $263,762

NECKERS, Todd M. et al, Chemical Bank, Mission Hills Estates, Lot 65, $231,200

GRIFHORST, Bruce et al, Independent Bank, Walker, 5-6-12, $385,000

HUIZENGA, Robert E. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Amber Creek Condominiums, $227,905

POTTER, Darrell et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Condo-Cherry Valley Woods, $394,250

ZDARSKY, Amanda M. et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Holbrook's Add., Lot 11, $253,440

CRANDALL, Stephen R. et al, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Condo-Crawford Lake Nature Estates, $280,000

TOMKINS, Lyndsay et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Hodenpyl Park Add., Lot 8, $218,498

DONALSON, Ronald J. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Settlers Grove Condominium, $318,400

CONOVER, Kristi B. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage-MI LLC, Rogue River Woods No. 7, Lot 132, $284,750

H DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC, Live Oak Banking Co., Bishop Add., Lot 30, $443,000

PAUL, John A. IV et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Courtland Twp., 34-9-10, $266,300

WILLIAMSON, Michael et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Oakleigh Estates No. 1, Lot 53, $208,650

BETHEA, Tania et al, Quicken Loans, Oliver Woods Plat, Lot 17, $257,015

KAZMIERCZAK, Sebastian et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Riverview Park, Lot 41, $742,500

RETTIG, Anthony et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Alpine Twp., 1-8-12, $236,000

SEBASTIAN, Michael D. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Waterford Woods No. 3, Lot 58, $273,000

NGUYEN, Binh Thanh et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Byron Lake Estates East, Lot 30, $201,500

AUTUMN RIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC, Capital One Multifamily Finance, Plainfield Twp., 32-8-11, $200,000

FRANSEN, Erik et al, Dart Bank, Condo-Summerset Meadows, $379,299

FISCHER, Bernard R. et al, Huntington National Bank, West Way Woods No. 1, Lot 10, $380,236

TUFFS PROPERTIES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Fruit Ridge Industrial Park Plat, Lot 8, $650,000

HAWKINS, Barbara J. Trust et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-Fairmount Square Condominiums, $250,100

GIRARDOT, Thomas et al, Team Mortgage Co., Condo-Heritage Preserve, $373,869

BRUCKNER, Mark A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Oakfield Twp., 22-9-9, $419,000

HOLMGREN, Jessica N. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Meadows Of Cannon Farms, $342,400

ALBER, Michael J. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Misty Ridge Estates No. 3, Lot 99, $214,400

WALSH, Jeffrey D. et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Ravenswood Plat, Lot 196, $319,500

BRESKY, Ian M. et al, Dart Bank, Closterhouse & Woolston's Plat Of The Highlands, Lot 5, $304,000

MORRISON, Keith C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Dix Farm, $615,000

LIVINGSTON, Joshua et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Cannon Twp., 34-8-10, $240,000

POSTMA, Edward et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Wyoming, 31-6-12, $300,000

JOHNSON, Douglas L. et al, Envoy Mortgage, Condo-West Village Site Condo, $378,500

BISHOP, David R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Railside West No. 4, Lot 156, $379,905

PEREZ, Elizabeth et al, Flagstar Bank, Eastmont Gardens No. 3, Lot 43, $289,750

FLORIO, Matteo et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Riverside Gardens Add No. 14, Lot 411, $219,550

KOSTER, Steven J. et al, Mortgage 1, Penney's Add., Lot 5, $374,000

KOOIENGA, Nathan et al, Mortgage 1, Byron Twp., 19-5-12, $219,000

CROSBY, Scott et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Hillside Condominiums At Thousand Oaks, $415,000

TITHOF, Scott et al, Huron Valley Financial, Crabb's Sub., Lot 49, $320,000

JONES, Emily et al, Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group, Condo-Cobblestone Corners Cottages Condominium, $201,286

SIMONS, Zachary et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Crystal Springs Plat No. 6, Lot 243, $299,250

CONVENIENCE STORES LEASING & MANAGEMENT LLC, Itria Ventures, Kentwood, 28-6-11, $170,000

MORREN, Wyatt et al, Fifth Third Mortgage Co., Sparta Twp., 35-9-12, $201,500

BECKER, Josiah et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Condo-Clements Mill, $295,920

SPEER, John et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Manhattan Meadows, Lot 10, $855,000

VINECKI, Ricky A. et al, Old National Bank, Alpine Twp., 23-8-12, $270,750

FONGER, Cullen et al, American Mortgage & Equity Consultants, Vergennes Twp., 36-7-9, $250,000

FORD, Brian et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., 9-7-10, $424,100

GRAVES, Matthew M. et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-Villas Of Rosewood, $305,000

LANSER, Steven et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Serenity Ridge, $225,000

POSTMA, John J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Thornapple Downs, Lot 20, $625,000

WILCOX, Keelo S. et al, Flagstar Bank, Cascade Twp., 5-6-10, $221,779

KOPERNIK, Christopher R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Riverland Ranch, Lot 27, $440,000

DHAKAL, Lila D. et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Woodbury Center, Lot 34, $205,974

SMERDON, Arryn et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paul's Add., Lot 10, $252,000

JOHNSON, David B. et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-The Bluffs Of Cascade Condominiums, $260,000

NIEMEYER, Sander G. et al, Quicken Loans, Mills Add., Lot 8, $218,400

HUNTER, Karen E. et al, Dart Bank, Paris Park, Lot 2, $210,000

TAYLOR, Thurman J. et al, Associated Bank, Crystal Springs Plat No. 6, Lot 229, $305,100

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Hidden Ridge, Lot 1, $242,061

MARSMAN, Kenneth J. et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., 23-5-12, $217,500

MCKENDRY, Melisa et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Van Singel Farms No. 2, Lot 45, $520,000

CALKINS, Eric William et al, New Executive Mortgage, Rogue River View Estates No. 2, Lot 35, $249,900

HERNANDEZ, Johanna A. Zea et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lakewood Hills Sub., Lot 21, $578,930

STEMLER, Priya G. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Candlewick Estates, Lot 13, $314,000

PETTIJOHN, Erin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Catamount, $799,000

FROST, James et al, Old National Bank, Condo-Front Row Condominiums, $490,000

WANDEL, Bennett et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $247,920

STRICK, Brett et al, Northpointe Bank, Bailey's Grove No. 1, Lot 17, $218,700

MCCLOYN, Jennifer et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Stonegate Of Byron Center, $302,484

RYSZTAK, Daniel M. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Gaines Twp., 4-5-11, $285,000

REYES-SALAVARRIA, Emmanuel et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Meyering Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 280, $582,000

LUPTON, Clinton R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Stauffer's Cove, $331,550

LEMIEUX, David et al, Kutzli, Alpine Twp., 7-8-12, $213,750

KAMPS, Benjamin J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Plainfield Twp., 16-8-11, $481,000

HORTON, Marnie et al, ATL Federal Credit Union, Raymond Park Add., Lot 1, $323,200

PARKER, Richard et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., 30-7-9, $361,000

SCHRODER, Mitchell et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Maplevale Plat No. 4, Lot 123, $204,000

MILLER, Danna Mary et al, United Bank Of Michigan, Rockford Hills Village No. 2, Lot 34, $289,750

HOGSTON, Daniel R. et al, New Penn Financial, Arbor Shores, Lot 22, $340,890

ZBIKOWSKI, Salvatore J. et al, Independent Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., 3-7-11, $208,000

MILLER-MEISTER, Dawn E. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, River Road Farms, Lot 8, $248,000

GOMEZ, Neil H. et al, KS State Bank, Condo-Russell Ridge, $232,425

VANDYKE, Mark et al, PNC Bank, Gaines Twp., 26-5-11, $246,210

EASTOWN RENTALS 4 LLC, Chemical Bank, Elmwood Add., Lot 18, $250,000

MARTIN, Dustin et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Headwaters, $275,000

DEJONG, Michael et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Whitney Creek Park, Lot 3, $232,655

STEBBINS, David et al, Huntington National Bank, Robin Hill Estates, Lot 5, $215,000

SEBRIGHT, Diane E. et al, Huntington National Bank, Oriole Park Estates No. 3, Lot 57, $208,000

HUDGENS, Brian M. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage Co., Condo-Stony Brooke Site Condominiums, $207,000

3 MILE BUILDING LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Walker, 5-7-12, $664,300

EVANS, Ilea et al, Macatawa Bank, Railview Ridge, Lot 22, $481,500

OVD INVESTMENTS LLC, Chemical Bank, Wyoming, 28-6-12, $200,600

CLARK, Chad J. et al, Independent Bank, South Creek North, Lot 19, $224,094

SWAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC, Chemical Bank, Condo-Alto Meadow II Condominium, $325,910

EDWARDS, Kenneth H. Jr. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Condo-Ryann Ridge, $405,000

CHAFFEE, Jonathan et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Hightree Estates No. 2, Lot 48, $324,000

HARKES, Nicholas et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., The Woods, Lot 8, $222,121

VEENSTRA, Gabrielle et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Sylvan Shores, Lot 4, $228,000

CAMPBELL, Jon et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Byron Country Estates No. 2, Lot 46, $231,200

LONE OAKS-GRAND RAPIDS LLC, Comerica Bank, Grand Rapids, 26-7-12, $700,000

SELLS, Jack et al, Northpointe Bank, Condo-Ridge Water Estates Ii, $292,000

HAGLUND, Philip et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Lindy Farms, $264,127

BEDNARSKY, Holly et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Klein Plat No. 2, Lot 39, $204,250

DOWLING, Amy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Goodwood Plat, Lot 19, $320,000

DUNNEBACK, Max J. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Alpine Twp., 20-8-12, $290,000

WADE, Chad M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Meyering Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 44, $277,949

ADAMS, Chad et al, Macatawa Bank, Albert-Realtors Boston St. Add., Lot 5, $256,500

ILIEVA, Iliyana by POA et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Estelle's 2nd Add., Lot 8, $267,228

PRENIQI, Erona et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Stonegate Condominiums, $245,792

GRANDVILLE INN & SUITES INC., United Bank Of Michigan, Condo-Grand Pointe, $742,000

BAKRI, Omar et al, Loandepot.com, Condo-The Heathers, $255,290

WIELAND, Carol Ann Trust et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Lowell Twp., 35-6-9, $179,220

MEADOW CREEK FLATS LLC, Chemical Bank, Algoma Twp., 34-9-11, $178,785

BELANGER, Annie et al, RBC Bank, Forest Meadows No. 2, Lot 76, $265,600

TRAN, Tammy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Railside West No. 4, Lot 159, $416,900

JENSEN, Jeremy et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., 27-8-10, $215,000

KRUPICZEWICZ, Steven J. et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Oakfield Twp., 23-9-9, $215,000

GRAHAM, Matthew et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Condo-Clements Mill, $258,320

DISHAW, David L. et al, Guaranteed Rate, Chalet Estates East No. 5, Lot 163, $300,000

BROWN, William et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Princeton Estates No. 9, Lot 377, $247,000

HARVIN, Austin et al, Guaranteed Rate, Briggs North Park Plat, Lot 3, $220,924

BURPEE, Michael et al, American Financial Resources, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 71, $325,000

FERRETRADE LLC, Meigs, Hollister And Boyd's Add., Lot 16, $250,000

JACKSON, James D. et al, Chemical Bank, Ottawa Hills No. 1, Lot 220, $307,515

NSF PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC, First Bank Of Baldwin, Grand Rapids, $262,500

SEIBOLD, Tyler C. et al, Independent Bank, Sparta Twp., 13-9-12, $248,800

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Chemical Bank, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 23, $350,000

FREELAND, Mark et al, PNC Mortgage, Condo-Rolling Highlands Site Condominiums, $281,200

WIERENGA, Mark J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Strawberry Fields, Lot 19, $232,125

 

BANKRUPTCY

17-02156 – DEBACK, Susan L., 5 15 Mile, Sparta, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 13)

17-02161 – LIVINGSTON, Heather E., 5220 Village SW, Wyoming, Jody Jernigan (Ch. 7)

17-02162 – JOHNSON, Joi A., 3027 Kalamazoo SE, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

17-02163 – EMMOREY, Eric S., 1011 38th St. SW, Wyoming, John A. Potter (Ch. 7)

17-02169 – GALE, Robert L. et al, 6875 Goldenrod NE, Rockford, John W. Raven (Ch. 7)

17-02180 – JACKSON, Roosevelt, 1920 Nelson SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 13)

17-02188 – BAGGERLY, Carol J., 4252 La Grange Court, Bonnie S. Lent-Davis (Ch. 7)

17-02197 – RAMOS, Jesus M., 7181 Wellingborough SW, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-02199 – AGAUAS, Joseph R., 4300 Timber Ridge Trail SW, Wyoming, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 13)

17-02201 – WATERMAN, Todd L., 4560 May Apple Drive, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

17-02203 – HAYES, Ann M. & William R. Jr., 8969 Conservancy Drive, Ada, Martin M. Holmes (Ch. 7)

17-02224 – QUIGG, James J., 589 Maryland NE, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-02226 – RAGHIB, Jessica R., 36 S. Second St., Kent City, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-02241 – OMERASEVIC, Salko, 6923 Deer Cove SE, Caledonia, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

17-02242 – VANGIESON, Alanah M., 229 Holly St., Wyoming, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 7)

17-02251 – WILCOX, Kimberly K. & Mark G., 266 Boynton, Lowell, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-02261 – TRIPLETT-FOLLINS, Sherrie Y., P.O. Box 9892, Wyoming, Steven M. Bylenga (Ch. 7)

17-02262 – SHAW, Albirdie C., 4330 Milan SW, Wyoming, Steven M. Bylenga (Ch. 7)

17-02279 – THRASH, Heather L., 6522 Lance SW, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-02287 – EICKOHOFF, Lois J., 11445 Boulder, Lowell, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

17-02291 – HARRIS, Denise M., 3717 Havana SW, Wyoming, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

17-02298 – GUILLORY, Wesley C. Jr., 164 RW Berends SW, Wyoming, David C. Andersen (Ch. 7)

17-02300 – VANDERBERG, Randy D. & Tammy S., 16200 Myers Lake, Sand Lake, Ralph M. Resisinger (Ch. 7)

17-02303 – WHITE, Chaka C., 724 Logan SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

17-02309 – SCHANS, Justin D., 5 Lyon NW, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 7)

17-02310 – MEYERS, Mary E. & Terell R., 1732 Dawes Court SE, pro se (Ch. 7)

17-02315 – WHEELER, Brittany E., 1713 Bridge, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

17-02317 – NAVEJAR, Joe G., 208 National NW, Benjamin M. White (Ch. 7)

17-02319 – HOEKSTRA, Daniel D. Jr. & Sarah J., 360 Prairie Run, Cedar Springs, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

 

CIRCUIT COURT

17-04974-CH--INNER CITY CHRISTIAN FEDERATION, Timothy J. Orlebeke, atty., vs. CITY OF GRAND RAPIDS et al

The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV--civil appeals, AR--criminal appeals, AE--Employment Security Commission, AS--superintending control, AH--Habeas Corpus, AW--other writs, AX--extradition retainer, AZ--other extraordinary law remedies, CB--business claims, CC--condemnation, CL--labor relations, CK--contracts, CE--environment, CH--housing and real estate, CR--corporate receivership, CP--consumer protection, CS--small claims, CZ--other general civil, NI--personal injury, ND--auto negligence, NP--products liability, NM--malpractice, NS--dram shop, NO--other personal injury, NZ--other damage suits, PG--garnishment, PA--attachment

 

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

44K PARTNERS, 4444 Kalamazoo Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Richard J. Hodgson, Marcus G. Beversluis, Thomas W. Brink, James A. Geissler, Carol Harris

MBSC INVESTMENT GROUP, P.O. Box 1743, Grand Rapids, Max Buhler, Sharon Campbell

SWEETOLOGIST'S BAKED GOODS, 3036 Rosebury Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Rah Maat Ali, Kuziva Ali

SWEETS AND GOODIES, 503 Carrier St. NE, Grand Rapids, Chasity Raquel Chivis, Amare Rassan Johnson

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

1ST AFRICAN NATIONAL & CO., 855 Kalamazoo Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Stacey Rendil Smith

A-Z CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT, 1021 Needham Court NW, Grand Rapids, Annette Zimmer

ACCELERATE ROI, 1451 Front Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Mary Witte Schriemer

ACE CONSTRUCTION CLEANING SERVICE, 424 Dickinson St. SE, Grand Rapids, Nathaniel Christopher Ras

AVALON REAL ESTATE INVESTING, 1335 Union Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Melissa K. Drenchen

C R CLEANING SERVICE, 322 Ames St. NE, Grand Rapids, Rodrigo Castillo

CAMELOT CUSTOM RODS, 6484 Potters Wheel Drive, Caledonia, Gary Lindquist

CASINO PARTY EXPERTS, P.O. Box 0517, Ada, Todd Vela

CASINO PARTY GRAND RAPIDS, P.O. Box 0517, Ada, Todd Vela

CFO FOCUS, 128 Ken O Sha Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Brian W. Hoeksema

CMA, 914 Dayton St. SW, Grand Rapids, Christopher Michael Abrigo

FIVE RIVERS TRANSPORTATION, 2306 Devonshire Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Lensa Omar Ali

GIAN'S SWEETS ON WHEELS, 1136 Alto Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Jaamar Long

GRANT & DANIEL'S CRITTER SOLUTIONS, 1216 Gladstone Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Daniel Thomas Lancaster

HALEY JO JOSEPH STUDIO, 6580 McCords Ave. SE, Alto, Haley Jo Budrew

HELLO SWEETIE VINTAGE, 955 Northlawn St. NE, Grand Rapids, Amanda Wolff

JAVONTE JAMARI WHITE, 360 McLaughlin Ave., Muskegon, Javonte Jamari White

KARAKU, 2250 Vantage Court SE, Caledonia, Carol A. Johnson

KIRVAN CONCRETE - CAM KIRVAN, 6387 McCords Ave. SE, Alto, Cam Joseph Kirvan

KRISTEN ELISE PHOTOGRAPHY, 3365 Brookhollow Drive NE, Rockford, Kristen Bazen

LANGUAGE DAYCARE, 1640 Hillsboro Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Yenime Escalona Rofick

MATT SZCZEPANSKI, CONTRACTOR, 1788 Ryan Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Matthew M. Szczepanski

MCFALL'S EXCLUSIVE DENTURE LABORATORY, 1246 Gezon Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Stacey Ann McFall

PERSONABLE TREASURES, 13600 Hendrickson St., Gowen, Denilda Hubbard

PROCAD, 7015 Skye Court SE, Alto, Jeffrey Mark Zuiderveen

PROFESSIONAL DRIVING SERVICES, 442 Second St. NW, Grand Rapids, Chad C. Dunham

SEEQUINN PUBLISHING & DESIGN, 154 Hunters Lane NE, Rockford, Jeanne M. Quinn

SONNEMA TILE & DESIGN, 4455 Rumley Court SW, Grandville, Nancy L. Sonnema

STRATEGIC TALENT SOLUTIONS, P.O. Box 6116, Grand Rapids, Tamara M. Quinlan

SUNNYLU CARD DESIGNS, 1010 Parkhurst Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Luann Horstman

THE HILL CONSULTING GROUP, P.O. Box 217, Cedar Springs, Brenda Bradley

THUS 3, P.O. Box 8888284, Grand Rapids, Temwani Mtonga

TOWN & COUNTRY CARPET, 9660 Sparta Ave., Sparta, Joel Vandekieft

TREEFORT VR, 222 S. Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Craig Burgess II

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus