Public Record

Public Record

December 29, 2017
Print
Text Size:
A A

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

COOPER, Robert E. et al, Quicken Loans, Providence Lake, Lot 10, $361,147

KLINGENBERG, Karter J. et al, NOIC, Paris Park No. 3, Lot 648, $221,500

JENKS, Matthew E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Planters Ridge, Lot 9, $332,694

CRIDER, Broc et al, Pennymac Loan Services, Cascade Twp., 15.-6-10, $277,400

HULA, Ruthann M. et al, Northpointe Bank, Condo-Trail Ridge Condominium, $224,900

BOPP, Warren Gerald III et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., 15-7-10, $424,000

DELAVAN, James et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Villas Of Ada, $325,000

JAMES, Daniel et al, Dart Bank, Playground Heights, Lot 68, $216,000

VIDINLIC, Jasmin et al, Fifth Third Bank, Beard Farm No. 3, Lot 47, $300,000

D&B ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC, Chemical Bank, Clarke's Add., Kent City Village, Lot 39, $750,000

10195 BERGIN LLC, Chemical Bank, Baldwin & Seymour's Add., Lot 42, $370,000

SUHA PROPERTIES LLC, United Bank of Michigan, Byron Twp., 16-5-12, $181,500

READER, Joseph T. III et al, First United Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 2-9-11, $244,000

FELLOWS, Jeffrey et al, Independent Bank, Orchard Ridge No. 4, Lot 117, $251,750

ADAMS, Timothy G. et al, Dart Bank, Morris Add., Lot 27, $316,000

LINDLEY, Robert P. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-The Sanctuary, $313,000

IRVING, Robert et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Boardwalk Condominiums, $219,200

CASSIDAY, Angela K. et al, Independent Bank, Spring Oaks Plat, Lot 7, $376,000

GUNNETT, Adam et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 25-9-10, $270,000

CAMPBELL, Teresa J. et al, Waterstone Mortgage Corp., Grand Rapids Twp., 35-7-11, $256,500

BROWN, Thomas E. Trust et al, Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development, Plainfield Twp., 15-8-11, $435,000

VANBELKUM, Louis W. et al, Huntington National Bank, Planters Row No. 8, Lot 257, $406,454

POLYNICE, Bernard et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Woodbury Center, Lot 22, $238,017

MCNEW, George M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 34-9-10, $272,000

WISINSKI, Christopher et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Egypt Creek Estates, $345,600

EVANS, James A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 25, $270,400

DUCA, Robert J. et al, First United Credit Union, Beverly Hills, Lot 2, $409,600

WILLIAMS, Kane Curry et al, Member First Mortgage, Lowell Twp., 12-6-9, $213,000

BAMBERG, Matthew et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Ada Twp., 7-7-10, $303,750

KOETSIER, Kevin et al, Private Mortgage Wholesale, Planters Row No. 6, Lot 196, $306,850

MAILLOUX, Rebecca et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., 25-8-11, $308,427

LEHMAN, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Walnut Springs, $365,275

SEIF, Eric et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Lancaster Plat, Lot 4, $265,000

ROBACH, Blayk et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, The Woods, Lot 13, $209,447

ATKINS, Melvin B. II et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Canaltown Woods I, Lot 36, $264,450

PREMIER NORTH LLC, Stifel Bank & Trust, Condo-Villas at Whistlestop, $378,750

RUTHERFORD, Joel Jr. et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Woodbury Center, Lot 30, $248,310

BURNS, Charity et al, Vandyk Mortgage Corp., Vantage Point No. 3, Lot 99, $216,015

KIRKMAN, Jonathan S. et al, Quicken Loans, Condo-Clements Mill, $277,800

HAZEN, Mark T. et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Prairie Run North, Lot 25, $281,035

CALLOWAY, Robert L. et al, Quicken Loans, Grand Rapids, 32-7-11, $239,031

GURNEY, Gerald W. et al, Huntington National Bank, Grattan Twp., 29-8-9, $220,000

CARLSON, Glenn et al, Huntington National Bank, Churchill Downs No. 4, Lot 137, $245,000

OLIVERO, Anthony et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., 25-7-10, $254,000

STEVENSON, Bradley P. et al, Macatawa Bank, Oak Brook Valley, Lot 16, $236,000

LEBARON, Andre M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Copper Greens, $228,000

JARDINE, Jason et al, American Internet Mortgage, Condo-Grayson Estates, $220,000

IONIA BARNETT, LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Walker, 6-7-11, $266,822.87

L&G VENTURE, LLC, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Grand Rapids Gravel Industrial Park No. 4, Lot 99, $225,000

BAAR, John R. et al, MMS Mortgage Services, Pitsch Sub., Lot 6, $216,000

CRAWFORD, Jacquelyn et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., 31-5-12, $211,500

GEZON PARKWAY SELF STORAGE LLC, Commercial Bank, Wyoming, 35-6-12, $300,000

WIDDIS, Adam James et al, Adventure Credit Union, Chase Farms, Lot 4, $284,905

SCHUTMAAT, Jane et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Vinkemulder Plat, Lot 15, $250,000

BEGGS, Paul C. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 533, $492,000

JANDOU, Ronnie et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Reed Add., Lot 39, $254,400

FURROW, Emily S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 20-8-10, $418,000

GOODELL, Lee et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Oakfield Twp., 1-9-9, $228,465

KALMINK, Tyler et al, Ally Bank, Cascade Twp., 25-6-10, $347,700

BEAMS, Christopher et al, Guaranteed Rate, Ottawa Hills, Lot 132, $235,200

NORBY, Michelle et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, The Vineyard, Lot 43, $294,400

VAN, Sara et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ottawa Hills No. 1, Lot 197, $243,000

EWING, Carmen et al, Huntington National Bank, Wentworth Estates, Lot 22, $230,920

WITHAM, Paul et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Giles Add., Lot 28, $232,200

FUENTES, Patricia et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Inc., Ada Twp., 36-7-10, $259,218

BARRONE, Paige E. et al, Envoy Mortgage, Nelson Twp., 16-10-10, $256,405

NGUYEN, Cuong T. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Railview Ridge, Lot 7, $517,212

CHAMBERLIN, Kyle et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paris Road Uplands, Lot 52, $337,155

BROWN, Damion R. et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., 35-5-12, $231,500

ORANGE, Stephen J. et al, Amerifirst Financial Corporation, Courtland Twp., 20-9-10, $337,500

WEST LAKE HOMES INC., Chemical Bank, Condo-Trail Ridge Condominium, $100,000

REDSTONE HOMES LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Cobblestone At The Ravines-Central Village, $206,248.11

DAY, Edford G. Jr. et al, Adventure Credit Union, Riverland Ranch, Lot 8, $398,400

LUTZ-KREBILL, Sharon L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Spencer Twp., 29-10-9, $225,000

MCDONALD, Christopher et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., 12-7-11, $479,500

BEATY, Justin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Sparta Twp., 13-9-12, $316,000

LOOYENGA, Justin et al, Michigan State University Federal Credit Union, Condo-Catamount, $639,200

YOUNG, Joshua et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Solon Twp., 18-10-11, $295,200

GEORGACAKES, Nicholas et al, Mortgage 1, Michigan Maples No. 1, Lot 75, $206,550

EVANS, Joshua et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Spencer Twp., 12-10-9, $239,393

DAVIS, Scott et al, Bank of America, Wyoming, 34-6-12, $208,550

NIXON, John C. et al, Dart Bank, Cannon Farms South, Lot 10, $244,000

JENNER, Robert et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Villas Of Rosewood, $326,000

SIDEBOTHAM, Larry et al, Amerifirst Financial Corporation, Byron Twp., 35-5-12, $284,000

LOGGINS, Paul et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Rivertown Run, Lot 5, $251,910

FSI CAMELOT MANOR PROPERTY LLC, Keybank, Byron Twp., 1-5-12, $105,350

WILLIAMS, Timothy M. et al, PNC Bank, Rogue River Highlands No. 4, Lot 131, $279,321

ROYCE, Charles L. Jr. et al, PNC Bank, Meyering Maryland Est. Sub. No. 1, Lot 221, $300,000

MIKITA, Dennis M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 20-9-11, $203,000

RICHHART, Mark et al, Huntington National Bank, Wyoming, 31-6-12, $312,000

KAUR, Baljit et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Fairways No. 2, Lot 49, $225,600

CORONA, Alexis et al, Nations Direct Mortgage, East Bella Vista Shores No. 1, Lot 65, $209,407

SONDAY, Jeffrey Thomas et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Pitsch Sub., Lot 11, $200,355

BRETON PLAZA LLC, State Bank, Kentwood, 28-6-11, $136,875

SHERRY, Rebecca J. et al, Independent Bank, Forest Hills No. 9, Lot 304, $216,000

ADAMS, Timothy et al, Dart Bank, Cannon Twp., 15-8-10, $612,000

BARKER, Derek A. & Robyn E. Trust et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Preservation Lakes, Lot 14, $463,445

REYNOLDS, Joshua E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 6-9-11, $204,000

ESSEX, Jason et al, Community Shores Bank, Ada Twp., 30-7-10, $230,000

LILLIE, Joshua et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Condo-Country Aire Estates, $202,500

FORGAR, Scott C. et al, Flagstar Bank, Old Mission, Lot 45, $208,000

SMITH, Melinda et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, William's Supervisor Plat, Lot 16, $213,655

DAVIES, Allen D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 9-8-10, $965,000

WOLDMAN, Daniel et al, Visser, Paris Park No. 1, Lot 335, $224,746.98

WILLIAMS, Jeffrey et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., 25-5-11, $850,000

CWD 180 MONROE LLC, Horizon Bank, Grand Rapids Village, Lot 1, $273,650

CWD 50 LOUIS LLC, Horizon Bank, Grand Rapids Village, Lot 7, $660,000

CWD 169 MONROE LLC, Horizon Bank, Condo-Square Centre Condominium, $404,300

NORTH KRAFT LAKE VENTURES LLC, Farmers Insurance Group Federal Credit Union, Condo-Prairie Creek Office Park, $136,800

UNION SUITES LLC, Old National Bank, Wyoming, 15-6-12, $121,600

MAKSYMOWSKI, Andrew J. et al, Independent Bank, Nelson Twp., 17-10-10, $208,000

WALKER, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Orchard Ridge No. 4, Lot 126, $289,000

ANDERSON, Eric et al, Guaranteed Rate, Condo-Timber Line Estates, $220,707

WARD, Jennifer et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Country Brook Estates, Lot 8, $268,500

CROWE, Wayne F. Jr. et al, Chemical Bank, Steinmann's Assessor's Plat No. 59, Lot 1712, $224,000

BERGMAN, Steven P. et al, Mortgage 1, Condo-Preserve Of Boulder Creek, $231,000

KOEDAM, Michael et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Walker, 29-7-12, $250,000

WILLSON, Walter et al, Grand River Bank, Harris Add. No. 2, Lot 35, $218,996

JOHNSTON, Jason S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Burning Creek, $403,550

ENGWEILER, Nathan C. et al, Northpointe Bank, Alpine Twp., 1-8-12, $248,000

VISSER, Bradley D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 7-8-10, $236,800

TIETEMA, Katherine et al, Amerifirst Financial Corporation, Knollcrest Vista No. 1, Lot 148, $213,655

BAGROSKI, Laura et al, Old National Bank, Haftenkamp's Add., Lot 2, $323,000

CEDAR ROCK INVESTMENTS LLC, Chemical Bank, Condo-Cedar Rock Business Park, $627,512

STERLING, Brian et al, Chemical Bank, Manhattan Beach, Lot 16, $200,906.35

JIM TIBBE HOMES, LLC, Chemical Bank, Copperfield East, Lot 26, $120,000

IDEMA, Daniel et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Koinonia Woods, $272,400

YOUNG, Crystal et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Grand Rapids Twp., 25-7-11, $348,000

BOLHUIS, Dan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 41, $228,129

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Chemical Bank, Stony Bluff, Lot 12, $120,000

STELLAR HOSPITALITY KENTWOOD LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Kentwood, 13-6-11, $665,000

AQEL, Jamal M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Skyevale, $730,000

SS WYOMING CLYDE PARK LLC, Citibank, Wyoming, 26-6-12, $100,000

 

BANKRUPTCY

17-05316 – SAYER, Alicia S., 2648 Maple Creek Lane, Byron Center, Timothy R. Trichler Sr. (Ch. 7)

17-05325 – BRIDENSTINE, Donald G., 600 13 Mile NW, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

17-05344 – FORBES, Elizabeth R., 574 Madison SE, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

17-05347 – BAKER, Nathan J., 4500 Carrick SE, Kentwood, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

17-05353 – FERGUSON, Joanne K., 656 Cricklewood SW, Wyoming, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)

17-05359 – BARNES, Brooke L., 2633 Woodward SW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

17-05361 – KNOTH, Angela K., 4316 Flamingo SW, Wyoming, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 13)

17-05372 – SHAW, Aaron L., 945 Burton SE, John D. Dodson (Ch. 7)

17-05373 – HANNA, Dylan Z., 11956 Rayburn, Sparta, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)

17-05374 – PRUSAK, Daniel & Joy L., 5519 Coit NE, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

17-05375 – SCHMIDT, Karl F. Jr. & Susan M., 4655 Bonneville, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 13)

17-05376 – WILLIS, Malvin C. Jr. & Ashley D., 1957 Summerview Court SE, Caledonia, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

17-05384 – FORD, Margaret J., 4312 Pine Ridge Pkwy., Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 13)

17-05386 – VANLEEUWEN, Jason P. & Tracy E., 5532 Filly SE, Caledonia, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 13)

17-05400 – CRUZ, Omar & Samantha J., 714 4 Mile NW, Comstock Park, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)

17-05401 – TAYLOR, Requcal M., 1009 36th St. SW, Wyoming Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

17-05410 – MEAD, Steven C., 480 17 Mile NW, Kent City, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 13)

17-05417 – VONLAGRAVE, Mychal R. & Stephanie D., 4446 Jardin NW, Christian G. Krupp II (Ch. 7)

 

CIRCUIT COURT

17-11004-CZ--MEYERHOLTZ, BRIAN , Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11041-CZ--CARNEY, LUCAS J., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11042-CZ--MARTIN, LISA A., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11043-CZ--SCHOLLAART, RONALD J., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11073-CH--MICHIGAN CONSOLIDATED GAS CO., Neil P. Jansen, atty., vs. CITY OF GRAND RAPIDS et al

17-11146-CZ--HAUGHT, SCOTT , Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11168-CZ--SCOTT, BRIAN C., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11171-CZ--ZOPPA, FRANK M., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11166-CZ--SZOPA, JACEK Z, Aaron M Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11169-CZ--DRESEN, SCOTT , Aaron M Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

17-11167-CZ--MEYERS, LEE A., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV--civil appeals, AR--criminal appeals, AE--Employment Security Commission, AS--superintending control, AH--Habeas Corpus, AW--other writs, AX--extradition retainer, AZ--other extraordinary law remedies, CB--business claims, CC--condemnation, CL--labor relations, CK--contracts, CE--environment, CH--housing and real estate, CR--corporate receivership, CP--consumer protection, CS--small claims, CZ--other general civil, NI--personal injury, ND--auto negligence, NP--products liability, NM--malpractice, NS--dram shop, NO--other personal injury, NZ--other damage suits, PG--garnishment, PA--attachment

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE INVESTING, P.O. Box 6783, Grand Rapids, Matthew French, Spencer Jameson Duits, Jordan Greiner, Mark VanBuren, Darren Wisinski

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

AAA ANTIQUES, 2511 Pineview Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Kathleen Tomasik

ADA ANTIQUES, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

ADA GENERAL STORE, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

ADA RESALE, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

ADA THRIFT, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

AMG CUSTOM BUILDERS, 16544 64th St., Alto, Matthew Curtis Gieseler

AQUA CARE, 1002 Spring Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Steven Gean Axtell

BUYZE CUSTOM HOMES, 11155 Algoma Ave. NE, Rockford, Eric Daniel Buyze

C QUILL, 752 Ada Drive SE, Ada, Greogory William Phillips

CABCOM, 752 Ada Drive SE, Ada, Loraine Beth Phillips

CC CLEAN AND PAINT, 322 Ames St. NE, Grand Rapids, Christian Dario Cifuentes Diaz

CITY ANGEL PROPERTIES, 320 Spruce St. SE, Grand Rapids, Shamika R. Mosley

CRAFTED LAW, 925 Wealthy St. SE, Grand Rapids, Kevin Scott Mclaughlin

DANIEL HALLECK ETC, 658 Clover Ridge Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Daniel Halleck

ERIC LEE PHOTOS, 2023 Haines St. NW, Grand Rapids, Eric Lee Gray

HEALTH DISCOURSE, 8952 Nature Meadows Drive, Rockford, Elizabete Schramm Saukas

HOPE FARMS - GR, 1261 Lafayette Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Scott Townley

JAMES M EARDLEY SALES & MARKETING, 6714 Cascade Road SE, Grand Rapids, James Michael Eardley

JEFF'S MOTORS, 7202 S Division Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Jeffrey B. Oldenburger

JM MIDWEST H2B EMPLOYMENT, 1040 Dickinson St. SE, Grand Rapids, Jose Antonio Moreno

JON'S HANDY SERVICE, 352 Collindale Ave. SW, Grand Rapids, Jan Udo Sikkes

KB TILE, 4759 Boyd Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Kevin Bomers

KOVACH DIGITAL, 928 Northlawn St. NE, Grand Rapids, Ryan Gregory Kovach

L.B. REPAIR, 15425 Shaner NE, Cedar Springs, Lyle R. Buffum Jr.

LEE'S AUTO GROUP, 1632 Cumberland Ave. SE, Lowell, Malinda Lee Kass

LINDA RAE SALON, 1606 Leonard St. NW, Grand Rapids, Stephanie VanderMoore

MARK A CUNNINGHAM BROKER, 2601 Cascade Springs Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Mark Allen Cunningham

METRO WEST DEVELOPMENTS, 3559 Caberfae St. NW, Grand Rapids, Brian Matthew Levine

MIDI CASTLE, 1820 Chipwood Lane NW, Grand Rapids, Richard Vogel

MIKE WOLF CONSULTING, 7675 Tonsa Court SW, Byron Center, Michael Wolf

NEW URBAN WORLD HOLDINGS, 3315 Byron Center Ave. SW, Wyoming, Sir Jaymes Denobion Arieron Daniels

PROBLEMS TO SOLUTIONS, 1011 Walcott St. SW, Wyoming, Scott James Teunis

PROFESSIONAL TROUBLESHOOTERS, 4475 Burton St. SW, Walker, Larry J. Morrissey

R VENTURE, 7166 Thornapple River Drive, Caledonia, Roger Keating

REDOTTO PHOTO BOOTH, 20223 Haines St. NW, Grand Rapids, Eric Gray

ROLLER DERBY DEPOT, 6657 Cannonsburg Road NE, Belmont, Dale Edwin Varner

SALGUERO CONSTRUCTION, 1826 Collins Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Brandi Rodriguez Willis

SECOND MILE VIDEO, 10 White Hills Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Nathan Roels

SNACK WAGON, 2109 St Charles, Grand Rapids, Jennifer Thomas

SOUL EXPRESSIONS, 738 Prince St. SE, Grand Rapids, Jerlean Mcalister

STARTING POINT, 3913 Prairie St. SW, Grandville, Justine Faye Malik

TED'S CLUTCH REBUILDERS OF GRAND RAPIDS, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

TED'S CLUTCHES & AXLES, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

TED'S SPORTSCARDS, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.

THE ROOD GROUP, 15 15 Mile Road, Sparta, Frederick L. Rood

THE SNACK PLACE, 1300 Algoma Highlands Drive NE, Sparta, Glenn Place

VARNER GRAPHIX, 6657 Cannonsburg Road NE, Belmont, Dale Edwin Varner

WORLD CUT SALON, 4242 S. Division Ave., Kentwood, Theresa Tran

ZEN HAIR STUDIO, 4484 Alpine Ave. NW, Comstock Park, Ashley Jo Anderson

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus