Public Record

Public Record

January 26, 2018
Print
Text Size:
A A

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

FALCONER, Kerrie et al, Huntington National Bank, East Bella Vista Shores No. 1, Lot 33, $215,600

RODRIGUEZ, Heather et al, Huntington National Bank, Caledonia Twp., 18-5-10, $206,000

VAUGHN, Kenneth A. et al, Guaranteed Rate, McCollum Add. Lot 6, $220,543

ANGUILM, Kyle et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Forest Shores Plat, Lot 12, $274,928

PARKER, Ryan et al, Northpointe Bank, Crystal Springs Plat, Lot 30, $310,650

CRAWFORD, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Meadow Brook, Lot 1, $227,050

O’KEEFE, James William et al, Dart Bank, Cascade Twp., 22-6-10, $370,000

VANDERWULP, Kimberly et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., 21-7-10, $208,636

ZAHED, Ellen R. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Reeds Crossing Condominiums, $300,000

JAHNKE, Steven A. et al, Old National Bank, Caledonia Twp., 19-5-10, $230,000

MAYDANSKY, Mark et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Blackstone No. 3, Lot 74, $245,600

BESS LLC, Alvesteffer, Kentwood, 23-6-11, $560,000

TELLING, Adrian et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Crabb's Sub., Lot 43, $400,000

OGUNDIPE, Lanre et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-Clements Mill, $271,000

CASE, Thomas E. et al, Huntington National Bank, Wyoming, 24-6-12, $258,686

2 JS ENTERPRISES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kooistra & Brace Add., Lot 52, $400,000

VANDIS, Dean et al, United Bank of Michigan, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 363, $300,000

WATKINS, Kaitlyn A. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Boardwalk Condominiums, $231,200

O’DONNOGHUE, David R. et al, Northpointe Bank, Cascade Terrace, Lot 6, $208,000

GRIFFITH, Jonathon et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Forest Ridge Estates No. 4, Lot 97, $242,000

NOROUZI, Mahdi et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-Clements Mill, $268,000

GOOD, Jenelle et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Bowne Twp., 30-5-9, $238,212

WALTERS, Damian A. et al, Caliber Home Loans, Raymond Park Add., Lot 13, $597,000

BHATTI, Muhammad et al, Quicken Loans, Condo-Cascade Pointe, $424,100

BENEDICT, Robert S. & Karey L. Trust et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Ada Twp., 26-7-10, $400,000

CONFLITTI, Christopher et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Deerview, $260,000

DUTCHER, Robert J. et al, Mortgage Research Center, Cascade Twp., 34-6-10, $366,715

BURDE, Michael S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bristol Ridge, Lot 11, $213,500

BABSON, Billy J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., 21-8-11, $250,000

BECKER, Thomas L. III et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Boulder View Estates, Lot 26, $300,000

POST, David J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Pleasant Wood, $271,000

KENTWOOD MICHIGAN REALTY LLC, Symetra Life Insurance Co., Kentwood, 14-6-11, $191,300

SHERWOOD, Robert et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Countryview Estates, $236,000

MROZIK, Scott J. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Oriole Park Estates No. 4, Lot 87, $241,300

PERIC, Alexander et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Crystal Springs Plat No. 6, Lot 227, $234,000

DEMBINSKY, Ira et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-Quail Crest Condominium, $229,500

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Hidden Ridge Condominiums, $267,520

JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Hidden Ridge Condominiums, $231,463

ALPINE HOLDING ASSOCIATES LLC, PNC Bank, Alpine Twp., 25-8-12, $766,171

PORCZYNSKI, Adam et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 39, $250,000

ADAMS, Megan L. et al, Adams, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 542, $700,000

68 COMMERCE GR LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kent Plat Spring Street, Lot 25, $489,905

68 COMMERCE GR LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kent Plat Spring Street, Lot 25, $391,924

HBS DEVELOPMENT LLC, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Walker, 5-7-12, $575,000

DUNN, William M. et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $207,400

BUSSELL, Mark et al, Old National Bank, Vergennes Twp., 27-7-9, $360,000

GOSSETT, Philip et al, Independent Bank, Grand Rapids, 22-7-11, $204,750

SWANEY, Calin M. et al, ATL Federal Credit Union, Heritage Park of Rockford No. 4, Lot 180, $242,320

POJESKI, Michael P. et al, Northpointe Bank, Condo-Planters Cove, $202,350

ARHC CSKENMI01 LLC, Capital One, Gaines Twp., 5-5-11, $820,000

COLLARD, Geoffrey et al, Chemical Bank, Planters Row No. 2, Lot 82, $210,500

10195 BERGIN LLC, Chemical Bank, Condo-Montreux Condominium, $620,000

PRYMULA, Aaron et al, Quicken Loans, Planters Ridge, Lot 7, $410,305

CAMPBELL, Douglas et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Condo-Celadon New Town Condominiums, $291,127

GERARD, Diana et al, Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group, Algoma Twp., 33-9-11, $225,165

GILMAN, Nathan et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Compass Trail, $368,100

VANDYKEN, Frederick III et al, Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group, Condo-Tillicum Farms Site Condominiums, $212,705

VANDERROER, Jeffrey et al, New Executive Mortgage, Condo-Wabasis Shores Condominiums, $245,471

PURSLEY, Shawn R. et al, Nationstar Mortgage, Grand Rapids Twp., 3-7-11, $203,151

LUNDBERG, Michael et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Oakfield Twp., 26-9-9, $280,000

KRIST, Stephen J. et al, AFI Financial, Condo-Meadows of Cannon Farms, $293,000

BOLLOU, Afri Felix et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $247,000

CRUM, Brian et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-Thousand Oaks, $521,500

BOWMAN, Ann E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Briggs 2nd Add., Lot 34, $235,000

IMAN, Hassan et al, Dart Bank, Bailey's Grove No. 10, Lot 268, $238,500

MCCREARY, Stephen et al, Nationstar Mortgage, Hawthorne Hills Estates No. 2, Lot 13, $290,000

VANDERLIND, Wesley et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Algoma Twp., 5-9-11, $290,700

COXON, Bradley et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Solon Twp., 15-10-11, $205,000

NOE, Sarah et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., College Heights No. 2, Lot 57, $209,000

JONES, Lance A. et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Stony Bluff, Lot 5, $233,989

YATES SAN BERNARDINO LLC, State Life Insurance Co., Grandville, 30-6-12, $970,000

PERFORMANCE PLUS QUICK OIL CHANGE CENTERS INC., Macatawa Bank, Kentwood, 32-6-11, $325,000

BRISTINA, Enver et al, Finance of America Mortgage, South Creek North, Lot 8, $290,434

HIGH-GUTIERREZ, Adam et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Sunny Acres Add. No. 1, Lot 27, $215,913

SCHNEIDER, Steve E. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Stauffer's Cove, $331,500

LOVELESS, Mark D. et al, Quicken Loans, Courtland Twp., 34-9-10, $230,850

MONAGHAN, Laura et al, Huntington National Bank, Woodbury Center, Lot 25, $208,050

MID WEST E STORE LLC, Commercial Bank, Kentwood, 14-6-11, $525,000

HITCHCOCK, Benjamin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Railside West No. 4, Lot 162, $384,750

ALIHODZIC, Mirela et al, Finance of America Mortgage, South Creek North, Lot 16, $266,859

VANSOLKEMA, Whitney B. et al, First United Credit Union, Gaines Twp., 8-5-12, $201,000

DAVIS, Brian J. et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Breton Plat, Lot 32, $208,000

LITT, Arashdeep et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Watermark, $300,000

CHRISMAN, James L. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Grattan Twp., 13-8-9, $263,625

SCHAENZLE, Jordan T. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Rockhill Acres No. 3, Lot 113, $218,405

CLARKE, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 392, $724,500

DERUSHA, Brandon et al, Old National Bank, Brumels Plat, Lot 4, $369,000

WIXOM LLC, Flagstar Bank, Falconcrest Industrial Park, Lot 22, $350,000

HART, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 25-9-10, $313,600

TESKEY, Gary W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Listening Valley, Lot 14, $213,000

SPANGLER, Todd et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Golfside Meadows, $269,875

SPEIGL, Nicole et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Eastmont, Lot 152, $284,613

POSONT, Ann M. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Klein Plat No. 1, Lot 19, $318,250

JONES, Chad et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $291,034

COLEMAN, Benjamin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Longleaf, $302,900

WILHELM, Brigitte et al, First National Bank of America, Condo-Ada Moorings North, $288,000

KEYSTONE COMMUNITY CHURCH, Macatawa Bank, Ada Twp., 31-7-10, $450,000

STRICKLAND, Carl Jacob et al, Fidelity Bank, Canaltown Woods II, Lot 54, $230,500

BURSLEY, Benjamin R. et al, Quicken Loans, Courtland Twp., 29-9-10, $224,000

GOSSAN, Philip et al, Quicken Loans, Inc, East Grand Rapids, 28-7-11, $344,250

COLEMAN, Jennifer J. by POA et al, Dow Chemical Employees Credit Union, Condo-Croswell Mews Condominiums, $460,800

WITTEVEEN, Jonathan et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Union Square, $243,100

TELLING, Andrea Forsyth et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Wurzburg's Add., Lot 85, $274,000

FREDRICKSON, Jon et al, Chemical Bank, Whistle Creek Estates, Lot 7, $364,400

MIXER, Kristina B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Hunter's Ridge No. 3, Lot 62, $340,000

KEATING, Mark et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Egypt Creek Estates, $656,250

NEUHAUS, Chad et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford Highlands No. 1, Lot 27, $232,750

WILSON, Julie M. et al, Waterstone Mortgage Corp., Condo-Arbor Hills Site Condominiums, $398,905

HAYKAL, Mohamad Ayman et al, Huntington National Bank, San-Lu-Rae, Lot 10, $562,500

KLEIN, Barry A. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Plainfield Twp., 5-8-11, $353,000

GORSKI, Gary M. et al, Chemical Bank, Cascade Highlands No. 3, Lot 75, $266,900

GOEBEL, Peter et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-West Village Site Condo, $250,000

MILANOWSKI, Henry John Jr. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Southwick & Wrights Add., Lot 4, $250,000

SWAMINATHAN, Balasubramanian et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Condo-Stonegate of Byron Center, $305,987

JESSWANI, Anek N. et al, Quicken Loans, Arbor Gate Subdivision, Lot 6, $230,137

MENDEZ, Luis et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Cannon Twp., 21-8-10, $244,375

HECKER, Sarah J. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 473, $350,000

KELLY, Melanie et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Ada Moorings, $272,283

SUCHOWOLEC, Michael et al, Dart Bank, Tammarron, Lot 14, $300,000

FREED, Michael et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Condo-Brianna Woods, $453,000

FREED, Michael et al, TCF National Bank, Condo-Brianna Woods, $253,000

THURSTON, Dominic J. et al, Isabella Bank, Nelson Twp., 35-10-10, $248,000

TOLSMA, Zachary et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Cascade Twp., 4-6-10, $225,000

KUTSCHE, Aaron B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 17-8-10, $264,000

ALV LLC, Chemical Bank, Grant's Add., Lot 6, $590,000

LESTER, Kenneth et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell Twp., 4-6-9, $270,700

COFFEY, Michael T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Austinridge, $256,000

HECKWOLF, Uwe E. et al, Loandepot.com, Railside, Lot 23, $423,000

HARMONY, Jennifer et al, CMG Mortgage, Morris Add., Lot 30, $544,000

COOPER, Grant W. et al, Caliber Home Loans, Condo-Sophie's Ridge, $341,500

UNICORN ENTERPRISES LLC, Hastings City Bank, Condo-Celadon New Town Condominiums, $384,000

BILDERBECK, Ryne et al, Michigan Mutual, Pine Meadows No. 3, Lot 100, $220,924

MOOMEY, Robert W. et al, Northpointe Bank, Mills Ridge, Lot 7, $293,681

COPELAND, Curtis et al, Grand River Bank, Providence Lake, Lot 4, $260,910

BELTOWSKI, Stan J. et al, Flagstar Bank, Condo-Crescent Meadows, $231,597

LAFFREY, Stanley G. et al, Flagstar Bank, Condo-Meadows of Cannon Farms, $255,000

KAIN, Adam et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-English Meadows Heights Site Condominium, $268,565

INYANG, Alero F. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Harmon Farms, Lot 20, $317,896

BATTLE, Derek et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., 4-7-10, $384,750

HARRIS, Ian et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Bowne Twp., 31-5-9, $230,000

BC, Bishal et al, Old National Bank, The Orchards No. 4, Lot 121, $386,500

LAWRENCE, Tonya et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Shaffer Estates, $248,900

AGAVE VENTURES LLC, Chemical Bank, Cascade Office Plaza, Lot 7, $630,000

MOORE, Darren J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Meyering Lake Drive Est. Sub., Lot 138, $285,000

DYKSTRA, Matthew et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Courtland Twp., 30-9-10, $207,000

KRAFT, Bryan J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., 12-7-10, $246,000

MORGAN, Joseph M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Flat River Pines, $300,000

DEBOER, Benjamin R. et al, Huntington National Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., 3-7-11, $273,000

KUHLMANN, Gary W. et al, Macatawa Bank, Cascade Twp., 3-6-10, $900,000

ANDERSON, Trevor J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Cannon Twp., 30-8-10, $340,000

COLE, Robert W. et al, Macatawa Bank, Meadows North Estates, Lot 14, $243,000

JADE PIG VENTURES-RIVERTOWN CIRCLE LLC, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Grandville, 29-6-12, $462,140

RAINBOW RASCALS KENTWOOD LLC, Chemical Bank, Kentwood, 2-6-11, $600,000

LAWSON, Ronald E. et al, PNC Bank, Smith's Plat of Brower Lake No. 3, Lot 112, $355,000

MARSH, Marilyn K. et al, Finance Of America Reverse, Condo-Amber Creek Condominiums, $384,000

 

BANKRUPTCY

17-05701 – LITTLE, Nathan R., 4085 Forest Creek SE, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

17-05704 – BEENE, Samuel E. & Qantria L., 1620 Judd SW, Wyoming, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)

17-05705 – DAVIS-FORD, Demario S., 2636 Woodmeadow SE, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

17-05707 – WILDEBOER, Thomas R., 4580 Marshall SE, Garrett J. Tenhave-Chapman (Ch. 7)

17-05708 – NAWROCKI, Seth R., 9082 68th St. SE, Alto, Steven M. Bylenga (Ch. 13)

17-05715 – VANZALEN, Larry J., 1725 32nd St. SW, Wyoming, Nicholas A. Reyna (Ch. 7)

17-05716 – TUFFELMIRE, Debra S., 4447 Julivan SE, Kentwood, Rebecca L. Johnson-Ellis (Ch. 13)

17-05722 – MANDOKA, Julie A., 911 Crescent NE, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)

17-05726 – CALVIN, Jessie L., 330 60th St. SE, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-05727 – ROBERTSON, Mitchell & Jodie, 2521 Brookside, Bernard Schaefer (Ch. 7)

17-05732 – LUTZ, Jeffrey D. & Angela R., 4655 Paris Ridge SE, Caledonia, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

17-05747 – PELTON, Sarah C., 43 Majestic, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 13)

17-05749 – SMITH, Katrina A., 926 Sibley NW, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)

17-05766 – NEWELL, Bryan R., 11441 Lally NE, Lowell, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 13)

17-05777 – LEAMON, Kristin E., 508 Glenwood SE, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 7)

17-05778 – TATE, Krystal M., 6850 Rosecrest SE, Caledonia, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 13)

17-05780 – BOTT, Paul L., 4213 Mohler NW, Michael M. Malionwski (Ch. 7)

17-05784 – TOTTEN, Genise M., 3832 Yorkland NW, Comstock Park, pro se (Ch. 7)

17-05786 – BROYLES, Tyson L., 1280 Cobb SE, Bernard Schaefer (Ch. 7)

 

CIRCUIT COURT

18-00086-CZ--MCNAUGHTON, SETH O., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

18-00087-CZ--SMITH, DANIEL C., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

18-00229-CZ--WEEDA, KYLE M., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

18-00230-CZ--SULLIVAN, ROBERT J., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.

18-00231-CZ--RAVEN, ZACHARY R., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC

18-00233-CZ--PEARSON, ROBERT, Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC

The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV--civil appeals, AR--criminal appeals, AE--Employment Security Commission, AS--superintending control, AH--Habeas Corpus, AW--other writs, AX--extradition retainer, AZ--other extraordinary law remedies, CB--business claims, CC--condemnation, CL--labor relations, CK--contracts, CE--environment, CH--housing and real estate, CR--corporate receivership, CP--consumer protection, CS--small claims, CZ--other general civil, NI--personal injury, ND--auto negligence, NP--products liability, NM--malpractice, NS--dram shop, NO--other personal injury, NZ--other damage suits, PG--garnishment, PA--attachment


 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

ADVANCED HASH SOLUTIONS, 857 Tamarack Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Artur Ludscher, Lawrence Jacques

HASS SOLUTIONS, P.O. Box 137, Byron Center, Kyle Hass, Amy Hass

K4 DETAIL SPECIALISTS, 1005 Bridge Walk Court SE, Ada, Kenneth A. Kits, Yolanda Kits

KENTWOOD MORTUARY PARTNERS, 4031 Clyde Park SW, Wyoming, John F. Kuiper III, Frederic J. DeGraaf, Calvin Matthysse

MILLCREEK PARTNERS, 1345 Monroe Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Edward J. DeVries, Robert D. DeVries

THE BLEND, 8183 Landstar Drive SW, Byron Center, Meredith Lynn Sisson, Lillian Le Cook

TREBLE AND BASS ENTERTAINMENT, 227 Gunnison SW, Grand Rapids, Christopher Goad, Joseph Pierzchala, Patricia Pierzchala

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

B ENTERPRISES 4CB, 6116 W. Fieldston Hills Drive SE, Caledonia, Antonio Miguel Perez

BAE REAL ESTATE, 7181 McCords Ave. SE, Alto, Barbara Ertl

BEACONSFIELD ROSE, 3215 Las Vegas Drive NE, Belmont, Catherine Marie Kilvington

BIG BYTE SOLUTIONS, 1843 Meachem Road, Battle Creek, Eric Michael Schumann

BRIAN BODE PIANO TUNING, 1241 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, Brian Bode

CORI'S CHILD CARE, 3121 Jefferson Ave. SE, Wyoming, Corinne Brouwer

CUTTING EDGE HOME IMPROVEMENT, 1840 Planters Row Drive, Yron Center, Tim Engen

F.L.G. FOREVER LIVES GOD AUTO DETAILING AND JANITORIAL SERVICES, 100 Straight Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Frank Lee Garel

GOOD QUALITY SERVICES, 1002 Nine Mile Road NW, Grand Rapids, Dominique Edward Parks

GOTCHA COVERED, 1225 E. Main St., Lowell, Todd Robert Fliearman

GRAND RAPIDS GHOST HUNTERS, 3441 Buchanan SW, Grand Rapids, Wayne Thomas

J V CLEANING, 2041 Ridgecrest Road SE, Grand Rapids, Jasmina Velagic

J.L. ENTERPRISES, 2420 Westbrook Drive NW, Grand Rapids, John Lomonaco

JT WOODWORXS, 1047 Coldbrook St. NE, Grand Rapids, Jesse Tompkins

JUST AN XTRA HAND, 15802 Peach Ridge Ave., Kent City, Russell Allen Oliver II

MAVERICKS HOME STYLES, 3194 Homewood St. SW, Grandville, Poco Dyess

NATIVE AMERICAN BUILDERS, 1627 Mason St. NE, Grand Rapids, Salih Roy Abdalla

NOONDAY MARKETS, 11192 Ramsdell Drive, Rockford, Beverly A. Bouma

NYQUIST TOOL SALES, 2830 Fuller Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Todd Nyquist

OAKVIEW RIDGE EMPORIUM, 8160 Oakview Ridge NE, Rockford, Debra R. Spitler

PERFECT HUSTLE, 2209 Neward Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Tabitha Jones

PERSONAL WATER CRAFT REPAIR, 4261 Ferry St. SW, Grandville, Jaris Mulder II

PMB CONSTRUCTION, 1247 Orville St. SE, Grand Rapids, Patrick Burris

RAK THAI, 435 Ionia Ave. SW, Grand Rapids, Blon Hang

SALIENT 3D, 6292 N. Oak Ave., White Cloud, Mellissa Ann Manzagol

SERENITY'S KLOSET, 50 Weston St. SW, Grand Rapids, Temesha Monique Gathing

SUPREME WRAPS, 1710 Mason St. NE, Grand Rapids, Tyler James Howe

THOMAS ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONICS, 8815 76th St. SE, Alto, Thomas J. Apol

TRIPP CONSTRUCTION, 3010 Four Mile Road NW, Grand Rapids, Ryan Tripp

TYLER A. KRYST, 6823 Taylorfield Road, Jackson, Tyler A. Kryst

TYPEWRITER SALES & SERVICE ALSO BARTRAND'S SHAVER & PEN CENTER, P.O/ Box 8846, Kentwood, Patrick R. Peters

UNIQUE MAID CLEANING SERVICES, 3858 Rowland Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Monique Lyunn Mullins

VEGAN SWEETZ, 1415 Edward Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Jerica Buchanan

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus