Public Record

Public Record

June 21, 2019
Print
Text Size:
A A

BANKRUPTCY

19-01725 – RAMOS, Lucina, 134 Honeyoye SW, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

19-01726 – HUTSON, Peggy S., 144 Ann NE, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

19-01735 – HELGESON, Gary D. Jr., 1577 Maplelawn SW, Wyoming, Michael P. Hanrahan (Ch. 13)

19-01749 – PEACOCK, James A. III, 1440 Colorado SE, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

19-01754 – SKAZINSKI, Kevin C., 3903 Wedgewood SW, Wyoming, pro se (Ch. 7)

19-01755 – MARTINEZ, Adrian, 1489 Burke, Jacob T. Tighe (Ch. 7)

19-01756 – HERNANDEZ, Milagros, 4633 Ilium Lane NW, Jacob T. Tighe (Ch. 7)

19-01758 – DEYOUNG, Danielle M., 6235 S. Lenter Court SE, Caledonia, Jacob T. Tighe (Ch. 7)

19-01762 – SIKKENGA, Heather R., 2344 Burchard SE, Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 7)

19-01763 – GUTHREY, Brian J. & Amanda J., 3317 Michael SW, Wyoming, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)

19-01774 – SMALE-HUNTER, Sherry A., 6853 Marshwood SW, Byron Center, Martin L. Rogalski (Ch. 7)

19-01775 – SMITH, Cynthia S., 5904 Kiverton Ridge SE, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 13)

19-01777 – COMER, David M. & Christine R., 14233 Fulton, Lowell, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 13)

19-01787 – TROUPE, Kimberly L., 4747 W. River Drive NE, Comstock Park, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

19-01789 – RIVERA, Elizabeth C., 3010 Byron Center, Wyoming, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 7)

19-01793 – VERBURG, Teresa L., 7026 Brooklyn SE, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

19-01801 – CHAMBERS, Charlanne E., 1036 Alpine NW, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)

19-01804 – ANTE, Jescuita P., 346 Indiana SW, Christian G. Krupp II (Ch. 7)

19-01805 – LEON-HERNANDEZ, Daihany P., 1645 Nelson SE, Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)

19-01807 – BUSMAN, Terri J., 4505 Dutchess Court NW, Wafa Adib-Lobo (Ch. 7)

 

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

THAXTON, Benjamin Thomas et al, Envoy Mortgage, Wyoming, 28-6-12, $261,000

MORALES, Johnathan Dominguez et al, First National Bank of America, Koster Estates, Lot 23, $201,000

COWDREY, Jeffrey et al, Fifth Third Bank, Algoma Twp., 29-9-11, $247,350

DISUNG, Aung-Aung et al, Fifth Third Bank, Bretonfield Preserve, Lot 38, $265,596

MCDOUGALL, Shaun Michael et al, HSBC Bank, Condo-Flowers Mill, $676,000

TIPTON, Alyssa Renee et al, Platinum Home Mortgage Corp., Condo-Amber Meadows Condominiums, $241,229

THORNBURG, Ryan Thomas et al, Michigan First Credit Union, Madison Boulevard Add, Lot 78, $247,500

JONKER, Linda et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Walker, 7-6-12, $228,000

NORDER, Stephen C. et al, Mortgage 1, River Road Farms No. 4, Lot 115, $327,750

SOUTHWELL, David R. et al, First United Credit Union, Cascade Twp., 16-6-10, $323,000

BUCKLEY, Arnaldo et al, Consumers Credit Union, Bonnell's Sub, Lot 32, $295,900

MAY, Paula et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Petersen Valley, Lot 6, $221,000

ZANGANA, Zradesht et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Jasonville Farms Sub No. 4, Lot 94, $244,200

UMLOR, Paul D. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Tyrone Twp., 18-10-12, $248,000

COLLINS, Alexander et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Grand Woods, $208,550

FOWLER, Kurtis et al, Northpointe Bank, Grand Rapids, 30-7-11, $210,000

740 LOFTS ON MICHIGAN LLC, Ladder Capital Finance, Clark & Co.'s Add., Lot 20, $935,000

740 LOFTS ON MICHIGAN LLC, Michigan Strategic Fund, Clark & Co.'s Add., Lot 20, $184,622

COOPER-SURMA, Blaine Charles et al, US Bank, Pond Field, Lot 5, $498,200

SNYDER, Chris et al, American Advisors Group, Ada Twp., 24-7-10, $510,000

JOSHI, Parth et al, Quicken Loans, Condo-River House At Bridgewater Place, $251,000

NEWTON, James et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paris Park, Lot 108, $305,000

BONK, Bridget et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Crowne Woods Estates South, $262,000

WEBSTER, Jeffrey et al, Top Flite Financial, Gregware Park, Lot 54, $240,000

DEGNER, Jeffery L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Adacroft Commons No. 6, Lot 175, $263,625

VANDUSSEN, Heather et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Lakeland Oaks Plat, Lot 39, $220,400

WHEELER, Guy et al, Old National Bank, Condo-Winding Ridge Condominiums, $400,000

CUNNINGHAM, Brian et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Railview Ridge, Lot 19, $367,500

SANAVONGXAY, Anu et al, Fifth Third Bank, Brookside Estates No. 1, Lot 161, $201,275

ASFOUR, Taylor et al, Bank of America, Caravelle Village, Lot 12, $261,200

CASCADE POINTE COMPLEX LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., 16-6-10, $637,519

MILLER, Michael A. et al, Bank of America, Condo-Arbor Hills Site Condominiums, $211,000

WHEELER, Vincent et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Michigan Oak Plat No. 1, Lot 11, $340,000

THOMPSON, Jeremy et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Cascadia No. 2, Lot 67, $276,375

RAINBOLT, Adam M. et al, Old National Bank, Paris Park No. 1, Lot 272, $294,400

ELLIS, Thomas S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Berkshire Park No. 1, Lot 15, $237,500

BERMAN, Steven et al, Keller Mortgage, Pine Edge Estates, Lot 32, $264,000

ZHENG, Dengxia et al, Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group, Condo-Bluffs at Rivertown Park, $240,000

PRATHER, Adam et al, Guaranteed Rate, Holbrook's Add, Lot 11, $266,250

MARCKINI, Jacob et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Condo-River Bluff, $307,000

MUIRHEAD, Richard et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Bretonfield Preserve, Lot 39, $278,040

SMITH, Matthew et al, JTB Homes, Hidden Ridge No. 2, Lot 42, $314,956

EDGERLE, Ryan J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Highlands No. 1, Lot 49, $288,000

GERDING, William J. et al, Old National Bank, Northbrook No. 3, Lot 77, $251,750

QUINN, Ashley et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Condo-Saddle Ridge, $322,220

DAMICO, Dave et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Wyoming Ranches No 7, Lot 297, $213,085

HOUSEMAN, Thomas J. et al, Grand River Bank, Fountain Plat No. 1, Lot 31, $223,500

RAMIREZ-ORTIZ, Giovanni et al, Huntington National Bank, Rivertown No. 1, Lot 8, $247,252

VANSCHOTEN, Megan et al, Quicken Loans, Country Meadows No. 6, Lot 88, $223,250

LEGACY PRECISION PROPERTIES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Spartan Industrial Park No. 1, Lot 11, $550,000

BROWN, Fredrick S. Jr. et al, Chemical Bank, Paris Park, Lot 5, $452,000

LEE, Brandon S. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., 3-8-10, $280,000

RENTON, Dennis A. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Strawberry Fields, Lot 1, $243,000

GUTFRAYND, Alexander et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vinkemulder's Sub, Lot 168, $304,000

MILBURN, Ryan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Harvest Meadows, $332,978

ST. CLAIR, Gregory S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Crystal Downes, Lot 18, $208,000

KAMPS, Benjamin J. et al, Macatawa Bank, Plainfield Twp., 16-8-11, $452,000

CZARNECKI, Brian et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell Twp., 18-6-9, $608,000

CEKANDER, John et al, Huntington National Bank, Chalet Estates East No. 4, Lot 97, $270,000

DWYER, William L. et al, Old National Bank, Foxtail Meadows No. 2, Lot 5, $225,000

DV ENDEAVORS LLC, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., 29-7-10, $300,000

DAN VOS CONSTRUCTION CO. INC., Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., 29-7-10, $300,000

HOOGENSTYN, Angela et al, Preferred Credit Union, Rockhill Acres No. 6, Lot 175, $224,000

FAROOQ, Muhammad Umar et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jonathan Woods Estates No. 2, Lot 51, $400,500

HANDELSMAN, Shanna V. et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Acres, Lot 51, $228,000

KAREGEYA, Ignace et al, Independent Bank, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 22, $265,905

DUROCHER, Neil et al, Cason Home Loans, Engle Heights, Lot 27, $206,196

TATMAN, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Woods No. 9, Lot 115, $356,000

DOMINGUEZ-GAYTAN, Jesus Ivan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Preservation Lakes, Lot 14, $440,000

KENNARD, Daniel T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Thousand Oaks, $720,000

KEOUGH, Jared et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Farms South No. 2, Lot 30, $265,050

MULDER, Stephen et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-Cascade Lakes Condominiums, $480,000

HAFELI, Brandon M. et al, Independent Bank, Railside West No. 5, Lot 198, $412,105

KLEINHEKSEL, David L. et al, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Gaines Twp., 34-5-11, $326,800

WILLIAMS, Audrianna et al, Flagstar Bank, Condo-Townhomes of Town Square, $203,741

VANGEEST, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., 35-6-10, $405,000

DAVIS, James et al, Dart Bank, Bailey's Grove No. 1, Lot 20, $279,360

PONTER, Justin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., 14-6-10, $313,500

DENNETT, Gregory et al, Independent Bank, Planters Row No. 4, Lot 133, $220,000

TUIT, David J. et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-Egypt Valley Woods, $620,000

MACQUEEN, Robin L. et al, Independent Bank, William's Supervisor Plat, Lot 4, $264,100

MILLER, Thomas J. et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Inc, Westgate Village No. 2, Lot 149, $218,500

TAMM, Julie et al, Fifth Third Bank, Mills Add, Lot 3, $229,000

HARNEN, Mark et al, Neighborhood Loans, Vinkemulder Plat, Lot 37, $483,480

PRESTON, Benjamin et al, Neighborhood Loans, Old Mission No. 3, Lot 119, $212,000

BUDATHOKI, Ganga et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Village No. 2, The Lot 87, $237,077

SANTILLAN, Jesus et al, MMS Mortgage Services, Spring Oaks Plat, Lot 43, $281,949

GATES, Izear et al, CBC National Bank Mortgage, Brook Trails No. 4, Lot 100, $248,000

MASON, Aaron et al, Chemical Bank, Cannon Twp., 13-8-10, $469,850

BRYANT, Korey et al, Neighborhood Loans, Mills Add, Lot 9, $220,000

MATTHEWS, James C. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Albert-Realtors Breton Add. No. 1, Lot 35, $264,200

PARKER, Timothy et al, Independent Bank, Condo-The Rowe, $295,000

WINKLER, Nathan J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wheeler's Add, Lot 18, $210,500

PULIDO, Elmo et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Meadowbrook Village No. 4, Lot 208, $231,800

HAZEL, James et al, Citibank, Condo-Copper Ridge, $385,000

MALLOY, Cullen D. et al, Independent Bank, Cascadia No. 2, Lot 74, $313,405

HUBERT, James E. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Princeton Estates No. 1, Lot 91, $240,562

INTERRA HOMES LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Stony Bluff No. 2, Lot 44, $202,926

JTB HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Stony Bluff No. 2, Lot 32, $259,924

SHARMA, Kirstin A. et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Forest Ridge Estates No. 7, Lot 184, $319,744

RYAN, Daniel et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., 31-7-10, $270,655

CONNERY, Sheron J. et al, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Condo-Condominiums of Forest Meadows, $240,000

JUHLIN, David E. et al, Mortgage 1, Lynnwood Plat, Lot 7, $207,920

KINLAW, Michael D. et al, Huntington National Bank, Myers Lake Park, Lot 5, $246,999

FISCHER, Eric et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 23-9-11, $206,000

PONSTEIN, Corinne Renee et al, Chemical Bank, Condo-Cobblestone Corners Weathervane Site Condominium, $304,000

BELKNAP INVESTMENTS LLC, Old National Bank, Dexter Fraction, Lot 8, $280,000

DRUMMOND, Robert A. et al, MiMutual Mortgage, Rockford Hills Village No. 4, Lot 92, $226,400

DROPPERS, Jacob A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ottawa Hills No. 3, Lot 590, $362,000

ANDERSON, Bryan et al, Old National Bank, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 275, $405,000

CLARK, Kevin et al, Team Mortgage Co., Condo-Windemere, $272,000

CARLSON, Craig et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Rockford Hills Village No. 1, Lot 5, $236,543

VANDERARK, Brian L. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 38, $433,800

POUDEL, Indra Bahadur et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Woodbury Commons No. 3, Lot 96, $214,800

RICHARDS, Justin et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Bayberry Farms IV, Lot 173, $205,750

PHILLIPS, Brian et al, Macatawa Bank, Cascade Terrace, Lot 31, $274,950

DEHAAN, Brian J. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Condo-Winterwood, $370,600

GREGONES, Eric M. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Walker, 18-7-12, $925,900

BLOUIN, Joseph V. et al, Northpointe Bank, Whispering Hills Plat No. 5, Lot 144, $208,000

TOLODZIECKI, Jeremy A. et al, Meijer Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 7-9-10, $234,000

HUNGERFORD, Ami et al, Envoy Mortgage, Johnson Estates No. 10, Lot 276, $394,400

CARTER, Stephen C. et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Orchard View Plat, Lot 12, $210,350

METCALFE, Alex K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Planters Row No. 8, Lot 248, $360,905

VANDERROEST, Jason R. et al, Chemical Bank, Grand Rapids, 5-7-11, $204,534

SPADAFORE, Allison et al, Dart Bank, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 285, $484,350

JOHNSON, Leroy B. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., 36-8-10, $440,000

EMHOF, Lucas et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Winsor Add., Lot 4, $210,000

JOHNSON, Arthur C. et al, United Bank of Michigan, Condo-Riverpoint of Ada Homes, $623,000

BYL, Douglas et al, Huntington National Bank, Meyering Maryland Est. Sub. No. 1, Lot 237, $268,000

OPHOFF, Daniel A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Saddleback Village A Site Condominium, $282,000

DEVEREAUX, Stephen M. et al, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Paris Highlands, Lot 76, $220,230

JACOB, Anthony Thomas et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Solon Twp., 31-10-11, $211,764

THOMPSON, Glenn E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Twin Creek Estates, $210,490

SMELTZER, Richard D. et al, Mortgage Research Center, Solon Twp., 18-10-11, $216,826

SLANE, Hughie M. et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Cobblestone at The Ravines-Central Village, $270,000

SAMUEL, Michael et al, Quicken Loans, Creekside Estates, Lot 20, $365,750

PRICE, Monty J. et al, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Hall Plat, Lot 20, $285,000

PERSCHBACHER, Daniel et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-Cannon Highlands, $484,000

JANUARY-CRAFT, Crystal Lynn et al, Quicken Loans, Crystal Springs Plat No. 6, Lot 230, $276,500

STODOLA, Jeffrey A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 25-8-10, $244,350

INTERRA HOMES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Stony Bluff No. 2, Lot 51, $205,790

MAGNUSON, Matthew W. et al, Independent Bank, Planters Row No. 8, Lot 270, $339,503

VETTER, Garret et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-West Village Development Site, $416,000

JACK, Jeff et al, Quicken Loans, Algoma Twp., 21-9-11, $280,250

ALMEIDA, Marialuci Frangipani et al, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Condo-Landmark Lofts, $243,750

MCCULLY, Alonzo E. et al, Flagstar Bank, Churchill Downs, Lot 18, $223,000

KENNEDY, Kimberly et al, Wintrust Mortgage, Condo-68 West, $304,800

MORREN, Jay et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., 8-5-11, $275,000

GROSS, Cory et al, Consumers Credit Union, Southwood, Lot 17, $277,600

KELLEHER, Ashley Kaylin et al, US Bank, Beard's Add, Lot 34, $351,405

HUBER, Jennifer A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., 8-5-12, $329,200

ZELINSKY, Gary et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Mills Add, Lot 11, $376,000

PILBEAM, Dustin et al, Grand River Bank, Condo-Meadows Of Cannon Farms, $314,401

LYNCH, York L. et al, NBKC Bank, Condo-Trillium Glen Condominium, $262,913

CHEESEMAN, Andrew Blair et al, Neighborhood Loans, Lowell Twp., 5-6-9, $217,881

KOLEHOUSE, Tab et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Farms No. 3, Lot 60, $232,500

VANDERMYDE, David et al, Macatawa Bank, Cragmont Estates No. 4, Lot 85, $232,000

120 IONIA ASSOCIATES LLC, Chemical Bank, Kent Plat Prairie Street, Lot 34, $625,000

SCHROEDER, Brandon et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Cook's Crossing Detached Homes, $229,500

SMITH, Ben et al, Macatawa Bank, Condo-Knapp Valley Estates, $388,000

WILLIAMS, Amanda et al, Old National Bank, Ravenswood Plat, Lot 321, $475,512

POTTER, Kelly J. et al, Independent Bank, Lowell Twp., 28-6-9, $265,600

COLE, Sandra Lynn et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., 8-8-11, $256,975

CLAUSEN, Andrew Thomas et al, Member First Mortgage, Railside West No. 3, Lot 85, $519,000

WEATHERHEAD, Louise et al, Neighborhood Loans, Vista View Highlands No. 3, Lot 48, $237,650

GAGNON, Wayne W. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Alpine Twp., 22-8-12, $484,300

PLOEG, Kenneth B. et al, Huntington National Bank, Pleasant Valley Farms No. 4, Lot 91, $221,000

MARTUS, Paul et al, Neighborhood Loans Inc., Grand Rapids Twp., 12-7-11, $484,350

ERICKSON, Lance et al, Fifth Third Bank, Condo-Manchester Hills Condominiums, $880,000

3J LLC, Mercantile Bank of Michigan, Waldorf Industrial Park, Lot 9, $960,000

RUHSTORFER, Mark W. et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Rockhill Acres No. 7, Lot 192, $216,218

DUTOT, Jamieson George et al, Alterra Group, Oakleigh Highlands No. 1, Lot 88, $238,400

POCHE, Jeffrey et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Steinmann's Assessor's Plat No. 6, Lot 201, $259,218

STRAUSS, Brian J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paris Hall Park, Lot 6, $213,750

GALAHAD HOLDINGS LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lake Eastbrook Park, Lot 3, $510,000

BANBURY, Mark et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Wege Estates, Lot 1, $528,500

PIKE, Emily R. et al, Community West Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 6-9-10, $314,795

 

STATE TAX LIENS

MANINDERPAL OGIES LLC, $6,376.93

SPECIALTY GROUP INC., $15,356.17

FADDA ENTERPRISES LLC, $16,522.64

JAANIY LLC, $30,022.34

MS&D DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LLC, $65,208.46

COUNTRYSIDE INN, $7,809.09

AUTO GLASS EXPERTS LLC, $8,108.77

 

CIRCUIT COURT

19-04751-CH--CANAL STREET BREWING CO. LLC, Michael J. Roth, atty., vs. THE CITY OF GRAND RAPIDS et al

The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV--civil appeals, AR--criminal appeals, AE--Employment Security Commission, AS--superintending control, AH--Habeas Corpus, AW--other writs, AX--extradition retainer, AZ--other extraordinary law remedies, CB--business claims, CC--condemnation, CL--labor relations, CK--contracts, CE--environment, CH--housing and real estate, CR--corporate receivership, CP--consumer protection, CS--small claims, CZ--other general civil, NI--personal injury, ND--auto negligence, NP--products liability, NM--malpractice, NS--dram shop, NO--other personal injury, NZ--other damage suits, PG--garnishment, PA--attachment

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

AMT - ALWAYS MAKE TIME, 2175 Ridgecrest Road SE, Grand Rapids, Anna M. Tarantowski

ANADA CREATIONS, 2159 Lonsdale Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Judith A. Sliede

CIRCLE J F SADDLERY, 6631 S. Division Ave., Grand Rapids, Joel Frederick Forrest

A & B REALTY, 3547 Breton Valley Drive SE, Kentwood, Bonnie Jean McPeak

ALL NAILS, 4510 Breton Road, Kentwood, Victor D. Nguyen

ALW DESIGN SERVICES, 10280 E. Rivershore Drive, Alto, Amy Wozniak

B.CREATIV, 1255 Ballard St. SE, Grand Rapids, Brandi Denise Allaway

CGARRISON TIME CAPSULE ART STUDIO, 2015 Kalamazoo St. SE, Grand Rapids, Charlina S. Garrison

DARRIN LANELL TAYLOR, 1236 Hollywood St. NE, Grand Rapids, Darrin Lanell Taylor

DECLUTTERING-DIVAS, 6968 Pines Lane SE, Caledonia, Brandy Lynn White

DTP DISTRIBUTIONS CO., P.O. Box 140175, Walker, Daimen Parden

FINAL TOUCH PAINTING & STAINING, 3844 Clyde Park Ave. SW, Wyoming, Tammy Sue Seymour

FIRST CHOICE DISTRIBUTORS, 1704 Fruitwood Drive NW, Grand Rapids, Amy Thue

FLUID CONTROL SERVICES, 408 Chicago Drive, Jenison, Ja Mes Nicole Morrell

FULL THROTTLE, 5408 Bryon Center Ave. SW, Wyoming, Ryan Richard Schnabel

GO CUCO CLEANING SERVICES, 3037 Bonita Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Sarah Leta Dunning

GRAND RAPIDS GRAPHICS, 5408 Byron Center Ave. SW, Wyoming, Ryan Richard Schnabel

GRAND RAPIDS MICRO GREENS, 3037 Bonita Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Sarah Leta Dunning

GR MEDITATION CIRCLE OF SRF, 234 Baynton Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Fred Stella

IT'S TIME, 7282 Warner St., Allendale, John Roderick Gibbons III

J & H HOME IMPROVEMENT, 852 Third St. NW, Grand Rapids, Joshua Matthew Hodges

J.R. SEPPALA, BUILDERS, 6654 Five Mile Road NE, Ada, James R. Seppala Jr.

JB'S PAINTING & MORE, 5130 Marlowe Ave. SE, Kentwood, Johnny Dawson Hillis

KREATIVE DESIGNZ, 1527 Amberly Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Lacandis Martin Diggs

K VOICE STUDIO, 829 Oaklawn St. NE, Grand Rapids, Kelsey Rezmer

LAW OFFICES OF MATTHEW J. LEVIN, 1003 Houseman Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Matthew J. Levin

LB INSULATION, 2556 Longstreet Ave. SW, Wyoming, Luis Antonio Barajas Ventura

LIVEART, 1187 Fullerton Court NE, Grand Rapids, Shanda Kay Heilman

MARQUISE FINANCIAL, 625 Kenmoor Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Darlene M. Frederick

MARTY'S CONSTRUCTION SER. FREIGHT DIVISION, 5589 22 Mile Road, Sand Lake, Martha J. Baczewski

MEDROVER, 840 Brookville Plaza SE, Grand Rapids, Aiden Michael Wysocki

NEVERLAND URBAN FARM, 3156 Pleasant Grove Terrace NE, Grand Rapids, Christopher Lee Marsman

NEW LAWNS PLUS, 15095 White Creek Ave., Cedar Springs, Gary McIntyre

OPEN ARCHITECTURAL NETWORK, 7282 Warner St., Allendale, John Roderick Gibbons III

OSAGE CREATIONS, 831 Knapp St. NE, Grand Rapids, Michael Hedrick

PUGLIESE ENTERPRISES, 45 Carl Drive NE, Ada, Thomas F. Pugliese

READ N RAP WITH UR BARBER, 2023 Prairie Parkway SW, Wyoming, Eunice Jackson

RED TOP BUILDERS, 14515 Tisdel Ave., Cedar Springs, Jesse Coy

RICARDO'S CLEANING AND AUTO SALES, 12791 Henderson Lane, Sparta, Ricardo Aliazar Zelaya Cubas

SIMPLE CLEANING COMPANY, 482 Jennifer St. SE, Grand Rapids, Abraham Espinoza

SHANDA KAY CREATIONS, 1187 Fullerton Court NE, Grand Rapids, Shanda Kay Heilman

SOKOL LAWN SERVICE, 6311 Blakely Drive NE, Rockford, Gary Sokol

SPICE OF INDIA, 1310 28th St. SE, Grand Rapids, Vasumathi Ponnuru

SUPER MERCADO MIXCO, 957 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Marco Tulio Solis Hernandez

THE CARIBBEAN COALITION FOR THE ARTS AND CULTURE, P.O. Box 3494, Grand Rapids, Erick Ramon Pichardo Berroa

THRIVING ROOTS, 9743 S. Division Ave., Byron Center, Christine Regina Sheahan Watson

TITAN SATELLITE & WIRELESS, 1105 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, Isaac Jabarr Justin Brown

TUTIFUL CREATIONS, 3811 Kirkshire Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Jesselyn Michelle Tierrablanca

WALLY HOOK AND COMPANY, 818 Fero NE, Lowell, Wally Hook

WILL-HAUL TRUCKING, 3132 22 Mile Road NW, Kent City, Wildred Hulshof

WORLD CLASS ENTERPRISES, 7282 Warner St., Allendale, John Roderick Gibbons III

YELLOW LAB FARMS, 9040 16 Mile Road, Cedar Springs, Teresa VanHorn

Editor's Picks

Comments powered by Disqus